RS/SD
A.net/SD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Vikings
2001 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, 57197, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (15 articles)
2013 - (22 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (29 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2010 Results - NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships
Dec 4th 2010, 10:32pm
2010 Results - NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 29th 2010, 8:15pm
2010 Results - Drake Relays
Apr 28th 2010, 2:45pm
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2010, 6:42pm
2010 Results - Iowa State Cyclone Classic
Feb 14th 2010, 3:26am
Search
2010 Results - Iowa State Cyclone Classic
Published by
Matt Scherer
Feb 14th 2010, 3:26am
Comments
Iowa State Cyclone Classic
Feb 11, 2010 to Feb 13, 2010
Ames, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Augustana (SD)
Bell Athletics
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (MN)
Bradley
Briar Cliff
Central Arkansas
Central Missouri
Chicago State
Colorado
Colorado State
Concordia-St. Paul
Culver-Stockton
DePaul
Drake
Eastern Illinois
Emporia State
Florida
Gr. Milwaukee TC
Hannibal-LaGrange
Harding
Hobson's Choice
Illinois
Illinois State
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Loyola-Chicago
Manitoba
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Missouri
Missouri S&T
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Navy
Nebraska
North Dakota
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northwest Missouri State
Oral Roberts
Puerto Rico
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern Methodist
Southwest Baptist
St Cloud State
St Norbert
St Thomas (MN)
Team Nebraska Brooks
Texas-Arlington
Texas-San Antonio
Unattached
Utah
Vanderbilt
Wartburg
Western Illinois
Wichita State
Winona State
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kabia, Ibrahim
Unattached
06.65
nwi
1
2
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
06.74
nwi
1
3
Talley, Keyth
North Texas
06.78
nwi
1
4
Richardson, D'Juan
Iowa
06.84
nwi
1
5
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
06.88
nwi
1
6
Giurdanella, Giorgio
Northern Iowa
06.88
nwi
1
7
Wims, Scott
Nebraska
06.91
nwi
1
8
Hebert, Adam
Texas-San Antoni
06.93
nwi
2
9
Miles, John
Northwest Missou
06.93
nwi
2
10
Sayon, Zeke
Iowa
06.96
nwi
2
11
Truitt, Daryl
Indiana State
06.96
nwi
2
12
Kerswill, Matt
South Dakota
06.97
nwi
2
13
Cole, Alvin
Northern Iowa
07.02
nwi
2
14
Zeon, Diahn
Concordia-St. Pa
07.03
nwi
2
15
Oquendo, Diego
Augustana (SD)
07.07
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Keyth
North Texas
06.71
nwi
13
2
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
06.76
nwi
2
3
Kabia, Ibrahim
Unattached
06.80
nwi
12
4
benjamin, jamil
Hobson's Choice
06.84
nwi
6
5
Giurdanella, Giorgio
Northern Iowa
06.89
nwi
1
6
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
06.90
nwi
9
7
Richardson, D'Juan
Iowa
06.91
nwi
11
10
Hebert, Adam
Texas-San Antoni
06.93
nwi
3
11
Miles, John
Northwest Missou
06.93
nwi
2
8
Wims, Scott
Nebraska
06.93
nwi
13
9
Cole, Alvin
Northern Iowa
06.93
nwi
12
12
Oquendo, Diego
Augustana (SD)
06.94
nwi
1
13
Zeon, Diahn
Concordia-St. Pa
06.95
nwi
2
14
Kerswill, Matt
South Dakota
06.95
nwi
7
15
Truitt, Daryl
Indiana State
06.95
nwi
11
16
Sayon, Zeke
Iowa
06.96
nwi
4
17
Whitaker, A.J.
Colorado
06.97
nwi
2
18
Sama, Amara
Iowa State
06.97
nwi
7
19
Kyles, Chris
DePaul
06.97
nwi
11
19
King, Sean
Minnesota
06.97
nwi
4
21
Blount, Jeremy
South Dakota
06.98
nwi
7
22
Jackson, Raymond
Arkansas State
07.00
nwi
6
23
Artis, Dominic
Unattached
07.01
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Patrick
Iowa State
07.02
nwi
3
25
Washington, Byron
North Texas
07.02
nwi
12
26
Roberts, Starr
Unattached
07.02
nwi
5
27
Robertson, Gavin
Wisconsin
07.02
nwi
1
28
Wilson, Tra
Indiana State
07.02
nwi
13
29
Keaton, Brock
Minnesota State
07.03
nwi
6
30
Cotton, Jordan
Iowa
07.03
nwi
3
31
Wilson, Mike
Missouri S&T
07.03
nwi
2
32
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
07.03
nwi
4
33
Stuckey, Jeremy
Central Arkansas
07.05
nwi
12
34
Burrus, Michael
South Dakota
07.05
nwi
11
35
Loescher, Grant
Kansas State
07.05
nwi
9
36
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
07.06
nwi
9
37
Majors, Jonathon
Chicago State
07.06
nwi
7
38
James, Shaun
Drake
07.07
nwi
11
39
Ogbonnaya, Uchenna
Minnesota State
07.07
nwi
7
40
Boyer, Antony
Missouri-Kansas
07.07
nwi
1
41
Richardson, Raymond
Western Illinois
07.08
nwi
8
42
Jelks, Brandon
Eastern Illinois
07.09
nwi
9
43
Vessell, Brett
Missouri S&T
07.10
nwi
3
44
Bee, Stephen
Iowa
07.10
nwi
6
45
Boles, Phillip
Central Arkansas
07.12
nwi
13
46
Zinzer, Josh
Illinois
07.12
nwi
9
47
Jefferson, Desean
Central Arkansas
07.12
nwi
1
48
Colston, Bryce
Iowa State
07.13
nwi
4
49
Epps, Josh
Central Arkansas
07.13
nwi
5
50
Long, Derio
Wichita State
07.14
nwi
11
51
Berroa, Joseph
Central Arkansas
07.14
nwi
5
52
Alston, Kyle
Arizona
07.15
nwi
11
53
Criswel, Jaron
Central Arkansas
07.16
nwi
5
54
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
07.16
nwi
4
55
Jackson, Skyler
Minnesota State
07.16
nwi
9
56
Demers, Chas
Wisconsin
07.18
nwi
8
57
Wagner, Julian
South Dakota Sta
07.21
nwi
10
58
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
07.23
nwi
11
59
Hurford, Derek
Unattached
07.25
nwi
8
60
Mason, Isiah
Central Arkansas
07.26
nwi
8
61
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
07.26
nwi
13
61
Jamerson, Roderick
Central Arkansas
07.26
nwi
7
63
Mallory, Issac
Kansas State
07.29
nwi
5
64
Hexum, Adam
Wisconsin
07.33
nwi
1
65
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
07.36
nwi
6
66
Fox, John
Illinois
07.40
nwi
8
67
Gajadhar, Mack
Manitoba
07.42
nwi
4
68
Keane, Sean
South Dakota
07.44
nwi
7
69
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
07.45
nwi
13
70
Emegano, Oscar
Missouri-Kansas
07.47
nwi
13
71
Pope, Josh
Illinois State
07.49
nwi
10
72
Williams, Xavier
Chicago State
07.53
nwi
5
73
Ephriam, Jamal
Chicago State
07.55
nwi
9
74
Dubose, Jershawn
Chicago State
07.80
nwi
13
75
Uehran, Brandon
North Dakota
07.93
nwi
2
76
Herring, Jarred
Northern Iowa
07.97
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Lancford
Unattached
21.20
nwi
1
2
Bonde, Marvin
Oral Roberts
21.34
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Jason
Unattached
21.50
nwi
4
4
Roberts, Starr
Unattached
21.62
nwi
8
5
Schuler, Josh
Emporia State
21.64
nwi
1
6
Demers, Chas
Wisconsin
21.67
nwi
2
7
Artis, Dominic
Unattached
21.73
nwi
6
8
Patterson, Darren
Eastern Illinois
21.76
nwi
3
9
Robertson, Gavin
Wisconsin
21.77
nwi
4
10
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.80
nwi
3
11
Boy, Cameron
Minnesota
21.86
nwi
5
12
Jefferson, Kyle
Wisconsin
21.87
nwi
3
13
Foley, Jared
Unattached
21.91
nwi
2
14
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
21.92
nwi
9
15
Giurdanella, Giorgio
Northern Iowa
21.93
nwi
6
16
Howze, Vincent
Emporia State
21.95
nwi
5
17
Dibbern, Kevin
Iowa
21.96
nwi
5
18
Bee, Stephen
Iowa
21.96
nwi
3
19
Hebert, Adam
Texas-San Antoni
21.98
nwi
2
20
Richardson, D'Juan
Iowa
22.00
nwi
3
21
Kabba, Bai
Illinois
22.04
nwi
7
22
Roper, Kai
Central Missouri
22.06
nwi
2
23
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
22.06
nwi
5
24
Tomu, Tonderai
DePaul
22.13
nwi
12
25
Whitaker, A.J.
Colorado
22.15
nwi
4
26
Gibson, Jeffery
Oral Roberts
22.15
nwi
5
27
Jones, Daniel
Illinois
22.15
nwi
4
28
Varner, Ray
Iowa
22.16
nwi
8
29
Boyer, Antony
Missouri-Kansas
22.16
nwi
10
30
Kerswill, Matt
South Dakota
22.17
nwi
11
31
Martin, Clint
Iowa State
22.19
nwi
8
32
Zinzer, Josh
Illinois
22.20
nwi
8
33
Gilmer, Domonique
Concordia-St. Pa
22.21
nwi
6
34
Truitt, Daryl
Indiana State
22.22
nwi
6
35
Hartnett, Dylan
Wichita State
22.23
nwi
10
36
Anderson, Travis
Unattached
22.25
nwi
4
37
Wims, Scott
Nebraska
22.26
nwi
1
38
Williams, Marcus
Eastern Illinois
22.27
nwi
4
39
Dodson, Quinton
Colorado
22.27
nwi
6
40
Wilson, Tra
Indiana State
22.28
nwi
11
41
Sama, Amara
Iowa State
22.32
nwi
9
42
Jackson, Kenton
Texas-San Antoni
22.34
nwi
5
43
Walker, Darius
Central Missouri
22.37
nwi
6
44
Boles, Phillip
Central Arkansas
22.37
nwi
15
45
Loescher, Grant
Kansas State
22.39
nwi
15
46
Keaton, Brock
Minnesota State
22.39
nwi
9
47
Forte, Jerron
Missouri
22.39
nwi
7
48
Burrus, Michael
South Dakota
22.40
nwi
11
49
Wright, Sean
Unattached
22.41
nwi
12
50
Roberts, Michael
Indiana State
22.41
nwi
10
51
Smith, Justin
Wichita State
22.42
nwi
10
51
MacIntosh, Kyle
Colorado
22.42
nwi
7
53
Vessell, Brett
Missouri S&T
22.43
nwi
10
54
Chafausipo, Clive
Oral Roberts
22.43
nwi
4
55
Lewis, Patrick
Iowa State
22.43
nwi
13
56
Cole, Justin
Wichita State
22.47
nwi
14
57
Lane, Bill
South Dakota
22.47
nwi
11
58
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
22.47
nwi
14
59
Holton, John
Minnesota
22.48
nwi
17
60
Collins, Bryan
Northern Iowa
22.49
nwi
7
61
Sayon, Zeke
Iowa
22.49
nwi
9
62
Blount, Jeremy
South Dakota
22.49
nwi
13
63
Yttre, Cory
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.51
nwi
13
64
Wilson, Mike
Missouri S&T
22.52
nwi
9
65
Jackson, Raymond
Arkansas State
22.55
nwi
14
66
Jackson, Alexander
Navy
22.57
nwi
16
67
Pettaway, Anthony
Drake
22.59
nwi
12
68
Bounds, Tucker
Missouri
22.59
nwi
15
69
Truman, Matt
Wichita State
22.60
nwi
15
70
Pickerel, Matt
Missouri
22.61
nwi
14
71
Ephriam, Jamal
Chicago State
22.61
nwi
15
72
Quick, Joel
Bethel (MN)
22.63
nwi
12
73
Foerch, Jared
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.63
nwi
16
74
Gomez, Adrian
Colorado
22.63
nwi
8
75
Richardson, Raymond
Western Illinois
22.65
nwi
14
76
Epps, Josh
Central Arkansas
22.65
nwi
16
77
Colston, Bryce
Iowa State
22.66
nwi
17
78
Swinford, Steven
Indiana State
22.66
nwi
11
79
James, Shaun
Drake
22.68
nwi
13
80
Alston, Kyle
Arizona
22.69
nwi
5
80
Ladd, Daniel
Arkansas-Little
22.69
nwi
18
82
Stoks, Chris
North Dakota
22.76
nwi
17
83
King, Sean
Minnesota
22.78
nwi
8
84
Lifton, Gilby
DePaul
22.78
nwi
12
85
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
22.81
nwi
18
86
Fanning, Travis
Navy
22.84
nwi
16
87
Roberts, Jeremy
Oral Roberts
22.85
nwi
14
88
Jackson, Skyler
Minnesota State
22.86
nwi
16
89
Seniuk, Brian
Gr. Milwaukee TC
22.87
nwi
19
90
Roberts, Michael
Oral Roberts
22.87
nwi
17
91
Braun, Pete
Gr. Milwaukee TC
22.87
nwi
18
92
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
22.88
nwi
19
93
McCathran, Matthew
Colorado
22.89
nwi
12
94
Arnold, Blake
Harding
22.93
nwi
7
95
Cotton, Jordan
Iowa
22.94
nwi
15
96
Kuyoro, Uri
Chicago State
22.97
nwi
10
97
Jamerson, Roderick
Central Arkansas
22.97
nwi
23
98
Dahl, Zach
Bethel (MN)
22.98
nwi
9
99
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
22.99
nwi
19
100
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
23.01
nwi
14
101
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
23.01
nwi
21
102
Karys, Dan
Drake
23.03
nwi
18
103
Collins, Milton
Bethany (KS)
23.04
nwi
20
104
Headrick, Ricky
Loyola-Chicago
23.05
nwi
18
105
Kyles, Chris
DePaul
23.05
nwi
13
106
Hill, Larry
Missouri-Kansas
23.06
nwi
17
107
Kovash, Brandon
South Dakota
23.08
nwi
19
108
Waters, Jay
Manitoba
23.09
nwi
17
109
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
23.10
nwi
18
110
Jones, Earnest
Chicago State
23.12
nwi
20
111
Henderson, Ray
Arkansas State
23.14
nwi
19
112
Fox, John
Illinois
23.14
nwi
16
113
Long, Derio
Wichita State
23.16
nwi
20
114
Garrison, Sam
Wichita State
23.17
nwi
19
115
Bunkers, Evan
South Dakota Sta
23.18
nwi
20
116
Mendenhall, Patrick
Indiana State
23.20
nwi
22
117
Majors, Jonathon
Chicago State
23.24
nwi
13
118
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
23.28
nwi
21
119
Jelks, Brandon
Eastern Illinois
23.30
nwi
18
120
Berroa, Joseph
Central Arkansas
23.30
nwi
22
121
Stanciauskas, Ramunas
Loyola-Chicago
23.34
nwi
22
122
McMaster, Jamie
Manitoba
23.34
nwi
16
123
Coleman, Dominique
Arkansas State
23.43
nwi
22
124
Campbell, Joshua
Chicago State
23.44
nwi
22
125
Durand, Zach
Manitoba
23.47
nwi
21
126
Gajadhar, Mack
Manitoba
23.54
nwi
19
127
Bateman, Lucas
Arkansas State
23.56
nwi
23
128
Andreoni, Tom
Loyola-Chicago
23.58
nwi
23
129
Lindsey, Rolondo
Wichita State
23.67
nwi
20
130
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
23.70
nwi
20
131
Jefferson, Desean
Central Arkansas
23.72
nwi
22
132
Phillips, Preston
Missouri-Kansas
23.79
nwi
23
133
Stuckey, Jeremy
Central Arkansas
23.84
nwi
20
134
Thelen, Adam
North Dakota
23.93
nwi
23
135
Uehran, Brandon
North Dakota
24.15
nwi
21
136
Nelson, Eric
North Dakota
24.25
nwi
23
137
Reed, Jonathan
Oral Roberts
24.27
nwi
21
138
McCreary, Matt
North Dakota
24.29
nwi
23
139
Gross, Corey
South Dakota
24.37
nwi
21
140
Stewart, Milton
Harding
32.26
nwi
7
Mens 300m MASTERS RACE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wensel, Marek
Unattached
34.84
1
2
Sickerson, Nate
Unattached
36.60
1
3
Calahan, Tom
Unattached
37.63
1
Mens 400m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmer, Domonique
Concordia-St. Pa
48.38
1
2
Lance, Sam
Minnesota State
48.53
1
3
Tomu, Tonderai
DePaul
48.74
1
4
Grant JR, Frank
Southwest Baptis
48.90
2
5
DeGrave, Jon
Drake
49.03
8
6
Plank, Patrick
Wisconsin
49.03
2
7
Lund, Aaron
Minnesota State
49.05
2
7
White, Steven
North Texas
49.05
5
9
Harris, Mario
Wyoming
49.11
2
10
Thiesfeld, Nate
Wichita State
49.13
2
11
Cornilsen, Jordan
Northern Iowa
49.23
2
12
Raphael, Sage
Central Arkansas
49.26
1
13
Hammel, Dennis
Northern Iowa
49.34
5
14
Lane, Bill
South Dakota
49.36
3
15
Johnson, Jordan
Concordia-St. Pa
49.45
6
16
Yttre, Cory
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.47
3
17
Rhode, Eric
Bethel (MN)
49.59
2
18
Pickerel, Matt
Missouri
49.61
6
19
Seniuk, Brian
Gr. Milwaukee TC
49.70
7
20
Gill, Barry
Wisconsin
49.72
5
21
Ladd, Daniel
Arkansas-Little
49.73
4
22
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
49.79
5
23
Albrecht, Corey
Northern Iowa
49.87
5
24
MacIntosh, Kyle
Colorado
49.88
3
25
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
49.90
6
26
Roberts, Jeremy
Oral Roberts
49.94
1
27
Williamson, Tyler
South Dakota
49.97
5
28
Lease, Billy
Wisconsin
50.13
3
29
Lamb, John
Arkansas-Little
50.14
2
30
Slack, Colton
Indiana State
50.17
6
31
Omot, Aduo
Augustana (SD)
50.22
4
32
Perna, Tyler
Illinois State
50.23
7
33
Kuyoro, Uri
Chicago State
50.28
4
34
Andreoni, Tom
Loyola-Chicago
50.29
4
35
Jackson, Alexander
Navy
50.30
7
36
Dodson, Quinton
Colorado
50.31
8
37
Truman, Matt
Wichita State
50.33
3
38
Headrick, Ricky
Loyola-Chicago
50.35
1
39
Foerch, Jared
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.37
8
40
Fanning, Travis
Navy
50.40
7
41
Watson, Percy
Minnesota State
50.43
3
42
McSkimming, Brandon
Iowa
50.45
6
43
McMaster, Jamie
Manitoba
50.45
6
44
Stanciauskas, Ramunas
Loyola-Chicago
50.46
5
45
Parks, Darby
Missouri-Kansas
50.55
4
46
Rose, Jacob
Wichita State
50.64
4
47
Waters, Jay
Manitoba
50.66
8
48
Roberts, Michael
Oral Roberts
50.80
3
49
Braun, Pete
Gr. Milwaukee TC
50.80
9
50
Houff, Courtney
Central Arkansas
50.81
10
51
Jones, Earnest
Chicago State
50.91
8
52
Breth, Jacob
Kansas
50.97
8
53
Harrison, Demarcus
Central Arkansas
50.98
9
54
Elmitt, Connor
Iowa
51.05
4
55
Miller, Nick
Central Arkansas
51.20
10
56
Bunkers, Evan
South Dakota Sta
51.22
8
57
Kovash, Brandon
South Dakota
51.25
10
58
Bosman, Ryan
DePaul
51.31
10
59
Jacks, Anthony
Illinois State
51.40
9
60
Coleman, Dominique
Arkansas State
51.45
7
61
Chammas, Jamil
DePaul
51.55
9
62
Basting, Reid
Eastern Illinois
51.58
7
63
Kohlman, Brian
Concordia-St. Pa
51.60
9
64
Tucker, Cole
South Dakota Sta
51.64
10
65
Durand, Zach
Manitoba
51.87
9
66
Campbell, Joshua
Chicago State
51.88
10
67
Bradshaw, Isaac
Kansas
51.99
9
68
Lindsey, Rolondo
Wichita State
52.07
6
69
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
52.14
9
70
Benson, Chris
North Dakota
52.31
11
71
Bos, Anthony
Concordia-St. Pa
52.88
10
72
McCreary, Matt
North Dakota
53.47
11
73
Thelen, Adam
North Dakota
53.63
11
74
Worsham, Malcom
Central Arkansas
53.88
11
--
Olive, Corey
Indiana State
DQ
8
--
Lifton, Gilby
DePaul
DQ
4
--
Henderson, Ray
Arkansas State
DQ
3
Mens 400m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Lancford
Unattached
46.58
1
2
Willey, Steven
Iowa
47.15
1
3
Gibson, Jeffery
Oral Roberts
47.39
1
4
Dibbern, Kevin
Iowa
47.69
1
5
Brooks, Jason
Unattached
47.91
2
6
Varner, Ray
Iowa
47.93
1
7
Goos, Cory
Northern Iowa
47.94
4
8
Patterson, Darren
Eastern Illinois
48.00
5
9
Bucholz, Tyler
Unattached
48.08
3
10
Wright, Sean
Unattached
48.09
5
11
Barton, Chris
Iowa
48.15
4
12
Jefferson, Kyle
Wisconsin
48.18
1
13
Williams, Marcus
Eastern Illinois
48.23
4
14
Jones, Daniel
Illinois
48.40
2
15
Hartnett, Dylan
Wichita State
48.42
3
16
Garnett, Alvin
Iowa State
48.45
2
17
Smith, Justin
Wichita State
48.47
5
18
Daniel, Shane
Illinois
48.48
2
19
Anderson, Travis
Unattached
48.56
3
20
Stull, Andrew
Indiana State
48.58
4
21
Leake, Clifton
Missouri
48.60
5
22
Bughman, Grant
Wisconsin
48.70
5
23
Pyron, Montrell
North Texas
48.73
6
24
Holton, John
Minnesota
48.91
3
25
Kabba, Bai
Illinois
49.03
3
26
Cole, Justin
Wichita State
49.08
6
27
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
49.10
5
28
Forte, Jerron
Missouri
49.17
3
29
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
49.22
2
30
Bradley, Kevin
Minnesota
49.26
6
31
Joseph, Nigel
Colorado State
49.32
4
32
Milenkovski, Andrew
Wisconsin
49.38
6
33
Chavez, Kekoa
Wyoming
49.47
6
34
Weir, Ryan
Wisconsin-Milwau
51.19
4
--
Greig, Darnell
North Texas
DNF
6
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chris
Missouri
1:11.05
1
2
Blackwell, Ryan
Missouri
1:11.26
1
3
Sandvig, Brian
Iowa State
1:11.50
4
4
Taylor, Malcolm
Illinois
1:11.51
3
5
Roy, Branden
Navy
1:11.59
1
6
Kuhlman, Dan
Iowa
1:11.73
1
7
Stroman, Logan
Minnesota
1:11.80
1
8
Jacobson, Grant
Iowa State
1:11.83
3
9
McCathran, Matthew
Colorado
1:11.97
3
10
Love, Ben
Kansas State
1:12.09
3
11
Fogarty, Kellyn
Missouri
1:12.43
4
12
Pasalic, Edin
DePaul
1:12.63
4
13
Hayter, Reggie
North Texas
1:12.74
2
14
Houston, Kyle
Arkansas-Little
1:12.80
5
15
Gomez, Adrian
Colorado
1:12.81
3
16
Jardine, Tim
Iowa State
1:12.94
5
17
Perry, Derrick
Kansas
1:13.11
2
18
Simmons, Cylend
Nebraska
1:13.36
2
19
O'Loughlin, Nicholas
Bethany (KS)
1:13.44
5
20
Rickels, Keaton
Iowa
1:13.45
2
21
Schlegel, Zach
Bethel (MN)
1:13.49
2
22
Lewis, Brandon
Drake
1:13.52
4
23
Parham, Austin
Iowa State
1:13.60
5
24
Negrete, Casey
Iowa State
1:13.62
4
25
Frigon, Chandler
Kansas
1:13.69
4
26
Pigram, Derell
Arkansas State
1:13.95
2
27
Haab, Nicholas
Illinois
1:14.13
5
28
Splan, Zach
Iowa
1:14.42
4
29
Pigram, Terell
Arkansas State
1:14.77
3
30
Hibbeler, Luke
Kansas State
1:14.92
6
31
Howard, Bart
Iowa State
1:14.96
5
32
Lenz, Jon
Minnesota
1:14.97
5
33
Escobar, Hugo
Bethany (KS)
1:15.07
6
34
Kufahl, Greg
Iowa State
1:15.71
4
35
Kasel, Chris
Northern Iowa
1:17.43
6
36
Ledbetter, Shawn
Illinois
1:17.56
6
37
Clark, Tyler
Northern Iowa
1:18.16
6
38
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
1:18.18
6
Mens 800m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutton, Nick
Unattached
1:51.39
1
2
Everett, Tyrell
Missouri
1:51.85
1
3
Luebbe, Ethan
Nebraska
1:52.77
1
4
Murray, Mike
Illinois
1:52.82
1
5
Bolling, Frank
Harding
1:53.04
1
6
Smith, Brendan
Missouri S&T
1:53.43
1
7
Schneller, Jake
Unattached
1:53.53
1
8
Craddick, Mike
Northern Iowa
1:53.55
1
9
Ash, David
Navy
1:53.61
1
10
Shade, Casey
South Dakota
1:53.62
1
11
Jones, Sam
Kansas
1:53.68
1
11
Tewolde, Yosef
Illinois State
1:53.68
1
13
Shelendich, Mike
Minnesota
1:53.75
1
14
Stewart, Justin
Eastern Illinois
1:53.82
1
15
Stevenson, George
Navy
1:53.92
1
16
Dapo, Dani
Nebraska
1:53.98
1
17
Krogmann, Ryan
Northern Iowa
1:54.25
1
18
Neisler, John
Illinois State
1:54.74
1
19
Pasalic, Edin
DePaul
1:54.90
1
20
Lapham, Charles
Drake
1:54.97
1
21
Geyer, Nick
Illinois State
1:55.14
1
22
Toet, Travis
Manitoba
1:55.56
1
23
Lynn, Ryan
Illinois
1:55.68
1
24
Slaymaker, Kyle
Northern Iowa
1:55.85
1
25
Grimson, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
1:55.90
1
26
Ailts, Jared
South Dakota Sta
1:55.93
1
27
Schellenberg, Andrew
Manitoba
1:56.09
1
28
Stenger, Eddie
South Dakota Sta
1:56.26
1
29
Beachum, Brian
Wichita State
1:56.37
1
30
Spaciel, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:56.41
1
31
Earl, Kevin
Drake
1:56.44
1
32
Fulton, Tim
Unattached
1:56.57
1
33
Lanier, Robert
Arkansas State
1:56.77
1
34
Johnson, Ryan
Harding
1:57.00
1
35
Connelly, Lucas
Navy
1:57.08
1
36
Tzirtziris, Konstantinos
Indiana State
1:57.09
1
37
Saccuci, Jordan
Manitoba
1:57.11
1
38
Mason, Matt
Central Arkansas
1:57.15
1
39
Lantz, David
Iowa State
1:57.20
1
40
Rosseau, Kyle
North Dakota
1:57.31
1
41
Etzold, Brandon
Missouri S&T
1:57.37
1
42
Thielen, Dominic
South Dakota Sta
1:57.50
1
43
Abdrews, Gable
South Dakota
1:57.66
1
44
Peterson, Ryan
Kansas
1:57.67
1
45
Proehl, Sean
Kansas
1:58.17
1
46
Russo, Aaron
Western Illinois
1:58.27
1
47
Mattison, Lars
South Dakota Sta
1:58.39
1
48
Bartels, Justin
Northern Iowa
1:58.54
1
49
Huseman, Levi
Kansas
1:58.59
1
50
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:59.10
1
51
Barnett, Colin
Manitoba
1:59.26
1
52
Schubert, Jared
Iowa State
1:59.41
1
53
Burns, Kyle
Northern Iowa
1:59.65
1
54
Hall, Kelly
South Dakota Sta
1:59.69
1
55
Aberle, Bryan
South Dakota
1:59.82
1
56
Schneider, Kaman
Kansas
1:59.84
1
57
Jones, Jeremy
North Dakota
1:59.85
1
58
Schmidt, Jared
Unattached
1:59.86
1
59
Hemming, Mike
Western Illinois
2:00.04
1
60
Hatchet, Steve
Unattached
2:00.23
1
61
Garretson, Aaron
Indiana State
2:00.38
1
62
Williams, Ryan
Iowa State
2:00.80
1
63
Davis, Jeremy
Central Arkansas
2:00.88
1
64
Neal, DeAndrea
Central Arkansas
2:01.10
1
65
Tiemeyer, Ryan
Arkansas-Little
2:02.79
1
66
Browne, George
Kansas
2:04.00
1
67
Rowin, Alex
Oral Roberts
2:05.01
1
68
Morgan, Patrick
Illinois State
2:07.06
1
69
Hubbard, Tanner
Central Arkansas
2:08.83
1
--
Schmitt, Aaron
Kansas
DNF
1
Mens 800m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sowinski, Erik
Iowa
1:48.90
1
2
Twijukye, Ruben
Unattached
1:49.11
1
3
Collett, Jason
Unattached
1:49.18
1
4
Mumba, Prince
Unattached
1:49.22
1
5
Hairston, Adam
Iowa
1:49.26
1
6
Irwin, Blake
Missouri
1:49.31
1
7
Sachse, Jack
Kansas State
1:50.41
1
8
Kuczwara, Nick
Iowa
1:50.84
1
9
Sang, Elphas
Iowa State
1:50.86
1
10
McFarland, Joe
Minnesota
1:51.12
1
11
Dielschneider, Beau
Northern Iowa
1:51.33
1
12
Mokaya, Denise
Minnesota State
1:51.41
1
13
Pachuta, David
Minnesota
1:51.51
1
14
Brinn, Tommy
Nebraska
1:51.56
1
15
Davies, Jacob
Kansas State
1:51.59
1
16
Beaird, Brian
Illinois
1:51.59
1
17
Dixon, Aaron
Missouri
1:51.59
1
18
Abda, Harun
Minnesota
1:51.73
1
19
Phelps, Scott
Illinois
1:51.80
1
20
Henry, Dallas
Unattached
1:52.15
1
21
Regan, Steve
Illinois State
1:52.38
1
22
Hill, Larry
Missouri-Kansas
1:52.39
1
23
Evers, Matthew
Navy
1:52.42
1
24
West, Ricky
Missouri
1:52.76
1
25
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
1:52.79
1
26
Alexander, Michael
Iowa State
1:52.97
1
27
Farnsworth, Graham
Illinois
1:53.17
1
28
Sheldon, Wes
Eastern Illinois
1:53.21
1
29
Etzenhouser, Shawn
Southwest Baptis
1:53.34
1
30
Werner, Brian
Augustana (SD)
1:53.39
1
31
Minarik, Brek
Iowa State
1:53.40
1
32
Stecklein, Jake
Wichita State
1:53.60
1
33
Kluge, Bryan
Missouri S&T
1:53.86
1
34
Wiggan, Sean
Eastern Illinois
1:53.96
1
35
Smoody, Mat
Illinois State
1:54.58
1
36
Scheff, Rick
Missouri
1:54.58
1
37
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.90
1
38
Samuels, Peter
Texas-Arlington
1:57.64
1
39
Lopez, Alex
Missouri-Kansas
1:59.82
1
Mens Mile NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregoire, Rob
South Dakota
4:15.59
1
2
Allen, Dan
St Cloud State
4:16.38
1
3
Humphreys, Kaleb
Kansas
4:16.69
1
4
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
4:17.04
1
5
Lepkowski, Andrew
Indiana State
4:17.61
1
6
Holm, David
Unattached
4:18.25
1
7
Vande Berg, Austin
Augustana (SD)
4:18.68
1
8
Paul, James
Iowa
4:18.87
1
9
Imgrund, Bret
Kansas
4:19.02
1
10
Nelson, Andrew
Northern Iowa
4:19.50
1
11
Battista, Mark
Iowa
4:19.60
1
12
Fairbairn, Eric
Missouri S&T
4:19.95
1
13
McCabe, Matt
Loyola-Chicago
4:20.51
1
14
Conahan, Matt
Nebraska
4:20.73
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
4:21.18
1
16
Wile, Anthony
Loyola-Chicago
4:21.40
1
17
Vollmer, Greg
South Dakota Sta
4:21.83
1
18
Stein, Josh
Loyola-Chicago
4:22.16
1
19
Barkulis, Rob
Illinois State
4:22.80
1
20
Johannigmeier, Eric
Illinois
4:22.84
1
21
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
4:22.86
1
22
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
4:23.86
1
23
Penner, Adam
Manitoba
4:23.89
1
24
Kendrick, Trace
Wichita State
4:24.07
1
25
Reilly, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:24.39
1
26
Vosberg, Aaron
Northern Iowa
4:24.50
1
27
Hacker, Rikki
Kansas City Smok
4:24.57
1
28
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
4:24.67
1
29
Ernst, Allen
Missouri S&T
4:24.72
1
30
Pigram, Derell
Arkansas State
4:24.75
1
31
Egan, Brett
Northern Iowa
4:25.09
1
32
Houston, Kyle
Arkansas-Little
4:27.62
1
33
Stewart, Tony
Central Arkansas
4:28.21
1
34
Glotfelty, Bobby
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:28.29
1
35
Schulze, Nick
Unattached
4:28.70
1
36
Busienei, Manase
Harding
4:29.88
1
37
Bohne, Nathan
Illinois
4:30.00
1
38
Kerth, Barrett
Arkansas-Little
4:30.32
1
39
McBride, Danny
Central Arkansas
4:30.38
1
40
Rose, Tyler
North Dakota
4:31.32
1
41
Cosgrove, Sam
Kansas
4:31.84
1
42
Stinefield, Derek
Indiana State
4:32.45
1
43
Pigram, Terell
Arkansas State
4:32.86
1
44
Bongard, Anthony
Unattached
4:33.23
1
45
Schmidt, Kyle
South Dakota Sta
4:33.69
1
46
Hayden, Mark
South Dakota
4:34.38
1
47
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
4:34.81
1
48
Absey, Cory
North Dakota
4:34.97
1
49
Becton, Briar
Arkansas State
4:35.73
1
50
Morgan, Patrick
Illinois State
4:36.01
1
51
Rich, Tyler
Unattached
4:37.93
1
52
Kochanowicz, Ron
Kansas City Smok
4:40.28
1
53
Fitzsimmons, Sean
South Dakota
4:40.96
1
54
Jordan, Matthew
Chicago State
4:43.63
1
55
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
4:47.63
1
56
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
4:53.02
1
57
Ball, Matt
Central Arkansas
4:57.37
1
--
LaBlanc, Josh
North Dakota
DNF
1
Mens Mile SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Andy
Minnesota
4:05.29
1
2
Rooney, Brandon
Iowa State
4:05.69
1
3
Cornell, Tim
Unattached
4:06.25
1
4
Thode, Jeff
Iowa
4:06.89
1
5
Del Valle, Armando
Kansas State
4:07.16
1
6
Hilsen, Paul
Minnesota
4:08.12
1
7
Barrows, Michael
Missouri
4:08.65
1
8
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
4:09.30
1
9
Wasinger, Don
Kansas
4:09.83
1
10
Batey, Aaron
Arkansas-Little
4:09.84
1
11
Custer, Kyle
Nebraska
4:09.90
1
12
Holmes, Nick
Iowa
4:10.01
1
13
Kadlec, Chase
Iowa
4:10.31
1
14
Dak, Stephen
Northern Iowa
4:10.34
1
15
Mroczynski, Matt
Illinois State
4:11.03
1
16
Glassmaker, Jeremy
Southwest Baptis
4:13.70
1
17
Fadgen, Dan
Iowa State
4:14.23
1
18
Docherty, Danny
Loyola-Chicago
4:15.55
1
19
Fritz, Brady
Northern Iowa
4:15.88
1
--
See, Codie
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Graham
Eastern Illinois
8:42.18
1
2
Stewart, Tony
Central Arkansas
8:44.62
1
3
McGraw, Mike
Western Illinois
8:47.46
1
4
Hacker, Rikki
Kansas City Smok
8:50.73
1
5
Buckles, Tyler
Western Illinois
8:50.92
1
6
Schmidt, Kyle
South Dakota Sta
8:52.37
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
8:53.92
1
8
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
8:54.47
1
9
Fitzsimmons, Sean
South Dakota
8:55.57
1
10
Kerth, Barrett
Arkansas-Little
8:56.68
1
11
Wells, Thomas
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:56.88
1
12
Sorenson, Mike
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:57.21
1
13
Lohr, Alex
Unattached
8:57.26
1
14
Jaskowiak, Ben
Drake
8:58.65
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
9:00.31
1
16
Oestreich, Adam
Drake
9:04.11
1
17
Coomer, Colin
Drake
9:04.79
1
18
Dockery, Logan
Central Arkansas
9:05.47
1
19
McBride, Danny
Central Arkansas
9:05.83
1
20
Hayden, Mark
South Dakota
9:07.88
1
21
Bumgarner, Mike
Drake
9:08.29
1
22
Bongard, Anthony
Unattached
9:08.81
1
23
Richardson, Josh
Wichita State
9:09.12
1
24
Donnelly, Pat
Unattached
9:10.24
1
25
Pedersen, Eric
Unattached
9:14.24
1
26
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
9:15.61
1
27
Buschling, Josh
Drake
9:15.95
1
28
Rodriguez, Michael
Drake
9:18.78
1
29
Schmidt, Jared
Unattached
9:20.87
1
30
Becton, Briar
Arkansas State
9:21.19
1
31
Jordan, Matthew
Chicago State
9:21.86
1
32
Campbell, Derek
Drake
9:30.48
1
--
Schafer, Luke
Drake
DNF
1
Mens 3000m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Jeremiah
Indiana State
8:12.54
1
2
Zunich, Jory
Iowa State
8:15.35
1
3
Kremske, Dan
Illinois
8:16.66
1
4
Luciano, Jesse
Iowa
8:17.65
1
5
Grassmeyer, Jeffry
Drake
8:18.28
1
6
Olson, Sean
Minnesota
8:21.94
1
7
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
8:26.89
1
8
Zarda, Zach
Kansas
8:28.30
1
9
O'Neill, John
Colorado State
8:28.71
1
10
Disher, Michael
Indiana State
8:30.60
1
11
Bussing, Greg
Kansas
8:30.69
1
12
Karbo, Tom
Augustana (SD)
8:31.19
1
13
Kambestad, Marshall
South Dakota Sta
8:33.04
1
14
Padgett, Craig
Indiana State
8:33.22
1
15
Roberts, Jon
Illinois State
8:34.02
1
16
Hagan, Colin
Drake
8:37.37
1
17
Giken, Brian
Arkansas-Little
8:37.65
1
18
Beesley, Greg
South Dakota Sta
8:39.35
1
19
McConnell, Michael
Minnesota State
8:39.36
1
20
Fadgen, Dan
Iowa State
8:39.63
1
21
Krsnak, Michael
Unattached
8:42.72
1
22
Betz, Dustin
Indiana State
8:43.57
1
23
Schuenke, Chris
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:45.95
1
24
Shepherd, Colin
Manitoba
8:46.51
1
25
Redpath, Jason
Manitoba
9:02.59
1
--
Rooney, Brandon
Iowa State
DNF
1
Mens 5000m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Kyle
St Cloud State
14:46.74
1
2
Capario, Nick
Kansas
14:46.94
1
3
Schulz, Eric
Indiana State
14:50.17
1
4
Van Orsdel, Dan
Kansas
14:56.05
1
5
Braithwaite, Matt
Augustana (SD)
14:57.90
1
6
White, Nathan
Unattached
14:58.19
1
7
Sava, Marius
Wichita State
15:00.93
1
8
Koech, Shadrack
Oral Roberts
15:04.43
1
9
Storms, Maximilian
Unattached
15:05.10
1
10
Falcon, Peter
Nebraska
15:07.41
1
11
Eklof, Garrett
Iowa State
15:09.66
1
12
Ladron, Degio
Kansas
15:10.89
1
13
Mark, Alex
Northern Iowa
15:15.17
1
14
Compton, Tyler
Unattached
15:17.36
1
15
Marquardt, Ethan
South Dakota
15:19.02
1
16
Miller, Phillip
Southwest Baptis
15:20.16
1
17
Huskisson, David
Missouri S&T
15:22.17
1
18
Ducharme, Daniel
Unattached
15:22.55
1
19
Baden, Josh
Kansas
15:24.95
1
20
Heesch, Matt
Augustana (SD)
15:25.29
1
21
Uphoff, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:25.39
1
22
Cox, Charlie
Arkansas-Little
15:34.98
1
23
Chebaibai, Joseph
Oral Roberts
15:35.79
1
24
Pierce, Ryder
Arkansas-Little
15:40.60
1
25
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
15:41.44
1
26
Axt, Jason
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:41.73
1
27
Kyllo, Ronnie
South Dakota Sta
15:43.12
1
28
Query, Brandon
Indiana State
15:44.37
1
29
Ufford, Scott
Wichita State
15:45.01
1
30
Thompson, Brendon
Northern Iowa
15:45.40
1
31
Baumgartner, Ryan
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:50.52
1
32
Schrum, Mike
South Dakota
15:52.15
1
33
Mellman, Josh
Iowa State
16:01.65
1
34
Guemmer, Brett
Missouri-Kansas
16:02.25
1
35
Thien, Eric
South Dakota
16:13.77
1
36
Beare, Nick
South Dakota
16:46.98
1
--
Ball, Matt
Central Arkansas
DNF
1
Mens 5000m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heffron, Paul
Kansas City Smok
14:15.28
1
2
Marial, Guor
Iowa State
14:20.58
1
3
Krapf, Scott
Unattached
14:23.37
1
4
Wallis, Daniel
Colorado State
14:24.49
1
5
Mickow, Colin
Illinois
14:28.88
1
6
Lagat, Jonah
Oral Roberts
14:35.75
1
7
Grunewald, Justin
Unattached
14:37.29
1
8
Mickow, Hunter
Illinois
14:37.70
1
9
Kirwa, Daniel
Harding
14:43.65
1
10
Limo, Joel
Iowa State
14:44.34
1
11
Murphy-Baum, Ben
Iowa State
14:44.90
1
12
Davis, Chas
Unattached
14:46.58
1
13
Ayabei, cosmas
Missouri-Kansas
14:48.34
1
14
Moberly, Dalton
Central Missouri
14:48.58
1
15
Oberle, Anthony
Nebraska
14:51.04
1
16
Toroitich, Jackson
Wichita State
14:51.11
1
17
Murray, Daniel
Iowa State
14:51.92
1
18
Achtien, Tom
Illinois
14:55.36
1
19
Saylor, Stephen
Unattached
14:55.68
1
20
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
14:56.00
1
21
Carter, Brett
Central Missouri
14:56.42
1
22
McFarland, Mike
Minnesota
14:57.88
1
23
Gulizia, Todd
Nebraska
14:57.96
1
24
McKay, David
Unattached
14:58.49
1
25
Whitesell, Alex
Iowa State
15:00.20
1
26
Simons, John
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:00.75
1
27
Loring, Mitch
Kansas State
15:04.84
1
28
Carper, Clayton
Iowa State
15:10.95
1
29
Weiland, Nate
Unattached
15:13.01
1
30
Hebert, Jordan
Illinois
15:32.68
1
--
Biwott, Philip
Harding
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulk, Dexter
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
2
Lund, Eric
Nebraska
08.00
nwi
2
3
Prescott, Matt
Unattached
08.02
nwi
1
4
Mullen, Jordan
Iowa
08.04
nwi
1
5
Adcock, Nick
Missouri
08.04
nwi
2
6
Larkin, Nate
Wisconsin
08.06
nwi
1
7
Parker, Eric
Iowa State
08.07
nwi
1
8
Titsworth, Chris
Arizona
08.08
nwi
2
10
Boyer, Antony
Missouri-Kansas
08.11
nwi
2
9
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
08.11
nwi
1
11
Shaw, Tyler
Northwest Missou
08.14
nwi
1
12
Allen, Chris
Wichita State
08.15
nwi
2
13
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
08.16
nwi
2
14
Roberts, Michael
Indiana State
08.17
nwi
1
15
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.23
nwi
2
16
Hanley, Matthew
Navy
08.29
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulk, Dexter
Unattached
07.85
nwi
1
2
Larkin, Nate
Wisconsin
08.03
nwi
10
3
Prescott, Matt
Unattached
08.07
nwi
5
4
Parker, Eric
Iowa State
08.09
nwi
6
5
Roberts, Michael
Indiana State
08.10
nwi
5
6
Shaw, Tyler
Northwest Missou
08.11
nwi
5
7
Mullen, Jordan
Iowa
08.13
nwi
4
10
Lund, Eric
Nebraska
08.14
nwi
2
8
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
08.14
nwi
5
8
Adcock, Nick
Missouri
08.14
nwi
4
11
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
08.16
nwi
10
12
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.19
nwi
7
13
Titsworth, Chris
Arizona
08.19
nwi
9
14
Allen, Chris
Wichita State
08.20
nwi
11
15
Boyer, Antony
Missouri-Kansas
08.20
nwi
7
16
Hanley, Matthew
Navy
08.22
nwi
1
17
Silovich, Luke
Minnesota
08.25
nwi
3
18
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
08.25
nwi
11
19
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
08.26
nwi
3
20
Oquendo, Diego
Augustana (SD)
08.26
nwi
4
21
McGinnis, R.J.
Minnesota
08.29
nwi
7
22
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
08.33
nwi
8
23
Hexum, Adam
Wisconsin
08.34
nwi
8
24
Ferda, Taylor
Bethel (MN)
08.34
nwi
8
25
Simmonds, Mitch
Navy
08.36
nwi
9
26
Puls, Channing
Northern Iowa
08.36
nwi
7
27
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
08.39
nwi
3
28
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
08.40
nwi
7
29
Lynn, Scott
Northern Iowa
08.41
nwi
10
30
Pelock, Seth
Wisconsin
08.43
nwi
2
31
Steinbach, Derek
Wisconsin
08.46
nwi
3
32
Bateman, Lucas
Arkansas State
08.48
nwi
7
33
Vogel, Brent
Central Missouri
08.48
nwi
9
34
Fulton, Tykeen
Indiana State
08.49
nwi
2
35
Walker, Darius
Central Missouri
08.49
nwi
9
36
Lindsay, Erik
Briar Cliff
08.52
nwi
11
36
Garrison, Sam
Wichita State
08.52
nwi
7
38
Ledbetter, Shawn
Illinois
08.54
nwi
11
39
Wankel, Garrett
Minnesota
08.57
nwi
8
40
Reid, Kyle
Iowa
08.58
nwi
9
41
Pope, Josh
Illinois State
08.58
nwi
6
42
Busby, Durell
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.61
nwi
6
43
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
08.64
nwi
11
43
Mallory, Paul
Augustana (SD)
08.64
nwi
6
45
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
08.66
nwi
1
46
Rise, Lars
Missouri
08.69
nwi
5
47
Gist, Joshua
Illinois
08.70
nwi
4
48
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
08.71
nwi
6
49
Prill, Frank
Iowa
08.72
nwi
6
50
Monte, Steve
Illinois
08.73
nwi
8
51
Reed, Jonathan
Oral Roberts
08.81
nwi
10
52
Dolan, Pete
Iowa State
08.84
nwi
11
53
Jansen, Ian
Wisconsin
08.88
nwi
3
54
Kasel, Chris
Northern Iowa
08.93
nwi
1
55
Hanson, Carl
North Dakota
08.95
nwi
2
56
Clark, Tyler
Northern Iowa
08.96
nwi
1
57
Long, Kyle
Wichita State
08.97
nwi
6
58
Kirielius, Tomas
Kansas State
09.00
nwi
3
59
Hall, Eric
Drake
09.01
nwi
10
60
Mendenhall, Patrick
Indiana State
09.06
nwi
4
61
Dubose, Jershawn
Chicago State
09.15
nwi
5
62
Christ, Jon
Loyola-Chicago
09.17
nwi
1
63
Phillips, Preston
Missouri-Kansas
09.30
nwi
10
64
Goode, Jake
Central Arkansas
09.54
nwi
4
65
Elbert, Matt
North Dakota
09.67
nwi
8
66
Harrison, Demarcus
Central Arkansas
10.49
nwi
2
--
Grzesiak, David
Wisconsin
DNF
nwi
11
--
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
DQ
nwi
9
--
Malone, Mike
Northern Iowa
DQ
nwi
8
--
Gross, Corey
South Dakota
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willey
,
Dibbern
,
Varner
,
Sowinski
Iowa
3:09.83
1
2
Christen
,
Danns
,
Wims
,
Hulett
Nebraska
3:09.92
1
3
Roberts
,
Bonde
,
Chebaiba
,
Gibson
Oral Roberts
3:12.28
1
4
Daniel
,
Taylor
,
Kabba
,
Jones
Illinois
3:12.77
1
5
Patterso
,
Wiggan
,
Sheldon
,
Williams
Eastern Illinois
3:12.80
2
6
Leake
,
Blackwel
,
Adcock
,
Davis
Missouri
3:12.93
1
7
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Vogel
,
Roper
Central Missouri
3:13.01
2
8
Hartnett
,
Smith
,
Thiesfel
,
Cole
Wichita State
3:13.31
2
9
Goos
,
Madsen
,
Dielschn
,
Hammel
Northern Iowa
3:13.66
1
10
Garnett
,
Sang
,
Martin
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:14.46
2
11
Kuhlman
,
Barton
,
Hairston
,
McSkimmi
Iowa
3:15.28
2
12
Forte
,
Everett
,
Dixon
,
Irwin
Missouri
3:16.12
2
13
Relay Team
North Texas
3:16.44
3
14
Plank
,
Bughman
,
Lease
,
Milenkov
Wisconsin
3:16.46
5
15
Watson
,
Lund
,
Ogbonnay
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
3:17.56
6
16
Quick
,
Ferda
,
Schlegel
,
Rhode
Bethel (MN)
3:17.61
3
17
MacIntos
,
Gomez
,
McCathra
,
Whitaker
Colorado
3:17.80
4
18
Smith
,
Kluge
,
Etzold
,
Robinson
Missouri S&T
3:18.08
5
19
Parks
,
Hill
,
Lopez
,
Boyer
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.37
3
20
Stull
,
Truitt
,
Slack
,
Fulton
Indiana State
3:18.54
5
21
Gilmer
,
Bos
,
Kohlman
,
Johnson
Concordia-St. Pa
3:18.64
5
22
Love
,
Sachse
,
Mallory
,
Davies
Kansas State
3:18.88
3
23
Albrecht
,
Collins
,
Slaymake
,
Cornilse
Northern Iowa
3:18.89
3
24
Reid
,
Splan
,
Rickels
,
Prill
Iowa
3:19.05
4
25
Fogarty
,
West
,
Pickerel
,
Bounds
Missouri
3:19.13
4
26
Lane
,
Kovash
,
Williams
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:19.30
4
27
Streater
,
Richards
,
Pinta
,
McGee
Western Illinois
3:19.69
6
28
Houff
,
Raphael
,
Miller
,
Harrison
Central Arkansas
3:19.81
7
29
Headrick
,
Wetzel
,
Stanciau
,
Andreoni
Loyola-Chicago
3:20.08
3
30
Bunkers
,
Gibbons
,
Foote
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
3:20.53
5
31
Relay Team
Southwest Baptis
3:20.91
7
32
Jardine
,
Parham
,
Negrete
,
Jacobson
Iowa State
3:20.95
6
33
Hanning
,
McKown
,
Truman
,
Rose
Wichita State
3:21.22
3
34
Lifton
,
Tomu
,
Clink
,
Pasalic
DePaul
3:21.60
4
35
Jones
,
Perry
,
Peterson
,
Frigon
Kansas
3:21.68
4
36
Durand
,
Schellen
,
Waters
,
McMaster
Manitoba
3:21.96
6
37
Roy
,
Evers
,
Stevenso
,
Ash
Navy
3:22.03
5
38
Bateman
,
Henderso
,
Coleman
,
Lanier
Arkansas State
3:22.36
6
39
Beenken
,
Lindsey
,
Beachum
,
Stecklei
Wichita State
3:24.03
7
40
O'Loughl
,
Escobar
,
Muntz
,
Collins
Bethany (KS)
3:24.38
7
41
Lenz
,
Shelendi
,
Fagbemi
,
Volz
Minnesota
3:24.80
5
42
Kufahl
,
Minarik
,
Alexande
,
Colston
Iowa State
3:25.04
6
43
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
3:26.64
7
44
Hepburn
,
Okonta
,
Phillips
,
McDougal
Missouri-Kansas
3:29.62
7
--
Holton
,
Abda
,
Stroman
,
Bradley
Minnesota
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Kansas State
DNF
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Zinzer
,
Farnswor
,
Engnell
Illinois
9:48.96
1
2
Kuczwara
,
Barton
,
Kuhlman
,
Holmes
Iowa
9:51.05
1
3
Smoody
,
Perna
,
Tewolde
,
Regan
Illinois State
9:57.35
1
4
Hilsen
,
McFarlan
,
Richards
,
Volz
Minnesota
9:59.50
1
5
Mroczyns
,
Jacks
,
Neisler
,
Roberts
Illinois State
9:59.72
1
6
Relay Team
Southwest Baptis
10:00.19
1
7
Kadlec
,
McSkimmi
,
Paul
,
Battista
Iowa
10:05.33
1
8
Imgrund
,
Proehl
,
Wasinger
,
Bussing
Kansas
10:05.97
1
9
Johnson
,
Arnold
,
Bolling
,
Biwott
Harding
10:06.58
1
10
Wike
,
Rose
,
Stecklei
,
Kendrick
Wichita State
10:07.93
1
11
Vollmer
,
Foote
,
Ailts
,
Kambesta
South Dakota Sta
10:08.49
1
12
Nelson
,
Hammel
,
Vosberg
,
Egan
Northern Iowa
10:08.83
1
13
Stein
,
Kott
,
Murray
,
Docherty
Loyola-Chicago
10:08.99
1
14
Humphrey
,
Schneide
,
Cosgrove
,
Zarda
Kansas
10:13.48
1
15
Rose
,
Barclay
,
Rosseau
,
LaBlanc
North Dakota
10:14.40
1
16
Saccuci
,
Schellen
,
Toet
,
Shepherd
Manitoba
10:18.84
1
17
Pigram
,
Lanier
,
Pigram
,
Miller
Arkansas State
10:22.90
1
18
Russo
,
Streater
,
Hemming
,
Marlow
Western Illinois
10:45.37
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Studt, Aaron
Minnesota
19.13m
(62'9)
1
2
Mesic, Kemal
Florida
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
3
Oaker, Andy
Missouri
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
4
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
5
McKim, Ben
Northwest Missou
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
6
Villarreal, Javier
Northern Arizona
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
7
Frizzell, Drew
Central Missouri
17.43m
(57'2)
1
8
Hitchler, Tyler
Nebraska
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
9
Kleinhuizen, Tyler
Minnesota
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
10
Davis, Trey
Minnesota
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
11
Rise, Lars
Missouri
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
12
Fritz, Jake
Wisconsin
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
13
Lamparek, Ryan
Iowa
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
14
Hernandez, Erik
Loyola-Chicago
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
15
Dehn, Casey
Wisconsin
15.98m
(52'5)
1
16
Jung, Aaron
Augustana (SD)
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
17
Banse, Matt
Iowa
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
17
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
19
Mosier, Brooks
Missouri
15.65m
(51'4)
1
20
Williams, Jordan
Northern Iowa
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
21
Schroyer, Creighton
North Dakota
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
22
Siegel, Sam
Nebraska
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
23
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
15.24m
(50'0)
1
24
Fane, Colin
Illinois State
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
25
Rickert, Eric
Northwest Missou
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
26
Weeks, Allen
Northern Iowa
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
27
Romero, Donald
Eastern Illinois
14.89m
(48'10)
1
28
Trofimuk, Patrick
Illinois State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
29
Swarbrick, Daniel
Iowa State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
30
Crisman, Jason
Western Illinois
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
31
Romero, Justin
Northern Iowa
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
32
Boniwell, Chris
Navy
14.61m
(47'11)
1
33
Suppes, Garth
Manitoba
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
34
Harp, Kevin
Drake
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
35
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
36
Hames, Paul
Western Illinois
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
37
Quesenberry, Brandon
North Dakota
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
38
Lippert, Tyler
Western Illinois
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
39
Adcock, Nick
Missouri
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
40
Sherrick, Brayden
Western Illinois
13.49m
(44'3)
1
41
Steinbach, Derek
Wisconsin
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
42
Nelson, Steve
South Dakota
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
43
Jarman, Michael
Loyola-Chicago
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
44
Bell, Anthony
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
45
Brewster, Brock
South Dakota
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
46
Pelock, Seth
Wisconsin
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
47
Charrier, Justin
Manitoba
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
48
Williams, Xavier
Chicago State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
49
Goode, Jake
Central Arkansas
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
50
Turner, Tyler
Chicago State
8.23m
(27'0)
1
--
Jansen, Ian
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pace, Corwin
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Matt
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hankton, Bryant
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Postin, Jeremy
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Emerson, Austin
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Corey
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Theologes, Jim
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Enyi, Anthony
Minnesota State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nedow, Tim
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohr, Chris
Unattached
23.03m
(75'6.5)
1
2
Studt, Aaron
Minnesota
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
3
Tolcser, Bryan
Unattached
20.58m
(67'6)
1
4
Millar, Brad
DePaul
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
5
Suckstorf, Brett
Nebraska
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
6
Jarman, Michael
Loyola-Chicago
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
7
Williams, Joshua
Indiana State
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
8
Frizzell, Drew
Central Missouri
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
9
Durocher, Curtis
Northern Arizona
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
10
Hankton, Bryant
Arkansas State
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
11
Postin, Jeremy
Florida
18.57m
(60'11)
1
12
Koglin, Josh
Iowa State
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
13
Enyi, Anthony
Minnesota State
18.34m
(60'2)
1
14
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
15
Kleinhuizen, Tyler
Minnesota
17.96m
(58'11)
1
16
Banse, Matt
Iowa
17.91m
(58'9)
1
17
Petersen, Eric
Nebraska
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
18
Hegerle, Micah
Minnesota
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
19
Van Orden, Mark
Navy
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
20
Holly, Chris
Missouri
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
21
Suppes, Garth
Manitoba
17.40m
(57'1)
1
22
Nolcox, Lyle
Indiana State
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
23
Wasem, Carter
Nebraska
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
24
Giesselmann, Matt
Nebraska
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
25
Smith, Julius
Indiana State
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
26
Utterback, Robbie
Iowa State
16.92m
(55'6)
1
27
Davis, Trey
Minnesota
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
28
Zika, Mike
Iowa State
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
29
McKim, Ben
Northwest Missou
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
29
Triassi, David
Florida
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
31
Romero, Donald
Eastern Illinois
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
32
Gray, Austin
Northwest Missou
16.41m
(53'10)
1
33
Richards, Zack
Unattached
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
34
Weeks, Allen
Northern Iowa
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
35
Lippert, Tyler
Western Illinois
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
36
Hurt, Tanner
Northern Iowa
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
37
Linder, Rory
Wisconsin
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
38
Ricks, Christopher
Navy
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
39
Opfer, Tim
Missouri
15.55m
(51'0)
1
40
Charrier, Justin
Manitoba
15.52m
(50'11)
1
41
Porter, Nicholas
Navy
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
42
Hernandez, Erik
Loyola-Chicago
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
43
Vala, Tim
DePaul
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
44
Arment, Tyrell
Navy
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
45
Hames, Paul
Western Illinois
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
46
Crisman, Jason
Western Illinois
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
47
Mosier, Brooks
Missouri
14.58m
(47'10)
1
48
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
49
Emerson, Austin
Central Arkansas
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
50
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
13.54m
(44'5)
1
51
Brewster, Brock
South Dakota
13.39m
(43'11)
1
52
Nelson, Steve
South Dakota
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
53
Twombly, Isaac
Drake
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
54
Bell, Anthony
Unattached
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
55
Williams, Xavier
Chicago State
7.85m
(25'9)
1
--
Sherrick, Brayden
Western Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Matt
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swarbrick, Daniel
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jordan
Northern Iowa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trofimuk, Patrick
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Turner, Tyler
Chicago State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolling, Dan
Iowa
2.11m
(6'11)
1
1
Oest, Brandon
Iowa
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Valdes, Graham
Iowa
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Washington, Bobby
Central Arkansas
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Nichols, Pat
Wisconsin
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Millentree, Chris
Central Missouri
2.06m
(6'9)
1
7
Sugden, Cory
Augustana (SD)
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Houston, Joshua
Navy
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Quick, Jay
Bethel (MN)
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Hunter, Daniel
Missouri
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Schwecke, Joey
Minnesota
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Alderks, Derek
Iowa State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Brown, Fredrick
Oral Roberts
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Klitz, Lukey
Wisconsin
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Newman, Matt
Iowa
2.01m
(6'7)
1
16
Anderson, James
Central Arkansas
1.96m
(6'5)
1
16
McClure, Kellen
Nebraska
1.96m
(6'5)
1
16
McGinnis, R.J.
Minnesota
1.96m
(6'5)
1
16
Grzesiak, David
Wisconsin
1.96m
(6'5)
1
--
Pinkelman, Chad
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Zitterkopf, Brian
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Monte, Steve
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkens, Nick
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Sebern, Jeff
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradford, Derrell
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Crogan, Ben
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Eron
North Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Tony
Iowa State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sadewasser, Owen
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoodjer, Beau
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Flax, Joshua
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Major
Indiana State
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Huyler, Garrett
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
3
Hardin, Lawrence
Western Illinois
2.16m
(7'1)
1
4
Herron, Jeffery
Iowa
2.11m
(6'11)
1
10
Mongoven, Quinn
Wisconsin-Milwau
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Oamen, Ehi
Northern Iowa
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Winston, Ian
Eastern Illinois
2.06m
(6'9)
1
7
Gilmore, Andy
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Annear, Paul
Wisconsin
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Holl, Drew
Illinois State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
11
Haase, Sam
Nebraska
2.01m
(6'7)
1
11
Taylor, Collin
Wisconsin
2.01m
(6'7)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bertelsen, Eric
Unattached
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Strawder, Joseph
DePaul
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Emegano, Oscar
Missouri-Kansas
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Mackinson, Rayme
Wisconsin
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Hurford, Derek
Unattached
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Schwecke, Joey
Minnesota
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Bounds, Tucker
Missouri
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Spandl, Brock
Minnesota
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Gerenski, Yavor
Texas-Arlington
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Taylor, Avery
Arkansas State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Bucalo, Rozle
Northern Iowa
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Phillips, Eron
North Texas
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Mungwari, Lionel
Texas-Arlington
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Zeon, Diahn
Concordia-St. Pa
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Demer, Addison
Minnesota
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
17
McGinnis, R.J.
Minnesota
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Snelgrove, Miles
Navy
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Cole, Alvin
Northern Iowa
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Stallbaumer, Jareb
Kansas
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Dupuy, Victor
Wisconsin
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Mattis, Carlos
Arkansas State
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Karys, Dan
Drake
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Pratt, Ben
Illinois State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Szmanda, Jack
Minnesota
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
26
Fagbemi, Oladipo
Minnesota
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
27
Halvorson, Bryant
North Dakota
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Pettaway, Anthony
Drake
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
29
Flax, Joshua
Wisconsin
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
30
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
31
Bean, Josh
Iowa
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
32
Anderson, Eddie
DePaul
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
33
Steinbach, Derek
Wisconsin
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
34
Pinkelman, Chad
South Dakota
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
35
Fleming, Daniel
Chicago State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
36
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
37
Stuckey, Jeremy
Central Arkansas
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
37
Mallory, Issac
Kansas State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
39
Wilkens, Nick
North Dakota
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
40
Linder, Cody
South Dakota
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
41
Jansen, Ian
Wisconsin
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
42
Pelock, Seth
Wisconsin
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
43
Kirielius, Tomas
Kansas State
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
44
Prill, Frank
Iowa
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
45
Reid, Kyle
Iowa
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
46
Campbell, Joshua
Chicago State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
47
Gundrum, Josh
Manitoba
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
--
Grzesiak, David
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rollins, Ernest
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Criswel, Jaron
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keane, Sean
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Isiah
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Blake
Harding
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wankel, Garrett
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Corey
Kansas
15.48m
(50'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Strawder, Joseph
DePaul
15.09m
(49'6)
nwi
1
3
Loring, Donavan
Unattached
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Fagbemi, Oladipo
Minnesota
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Nuttelman, Chris
Nebraska
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Fredrick
Oral Roberts
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Rollins, Ernest
Indiana State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Pratt, Ben
Illinois State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Bean, Josh
Iowa
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Avery
Arkansas State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Okonta, DC
Missouri-Kansas
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Criswel, Jaron
Central Arkansas
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Trotter, Darryl
Kansas
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Gundrum, Josh
Manitoba
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
15
Mungwari, Lionel
Texas-Arlington
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Demer, Addison
Minnesota
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Pinkelman, Chad
South Dakota
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Linder, Cody
South Dakota
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Gerenski, Yavor
Texas-Arlington
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Mizel, Kris
Illinois State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Dupuy, Victor
Wisconsin
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Sebern, Jeff
South Dakota
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Stuckey, Jeremy
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Michael
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Eddie
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mattis, Carlos
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knight, Tyler
Illinois State
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beese, Mike
Unattached
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
2
Szmanda, Jack
Minnesota
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
3
Plencner, Joe
Minnesota
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
4
Miller, Joel
Oral Roberts
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
5
Starnes, David
Arkansas State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
5
Pratt, Jeremy
Indiana State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
7
Owens, Tane
South Dakota
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
8
Jansen, Ian
Wisconsin
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
10
Haer, Will
Northwest Missou
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
11
Taylor, David
Kansas State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
11
Lindenberg, David
Unattached
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
13
Forbes, Eric
Iowa State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
14
Schwecke, Joey
Minnesota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
15
Baldwin, Alex
Illinois
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
15
White, Dorrian
Eastern Illinois
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
17
Reese, Daniel
Central Arkansas
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
18
Swinford, Steven
Indiana State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
9
Ragusa, Nick
Illinois State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
19
Carswell, Cory
Texas-Arlington
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
19
Reid, Kyle
Iowa
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
19
Hodur, Josh
Illinois
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
19
Steinbach, Derek
Wisconsin
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
23
Babcock, Robbie
Nebraska
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
24
Braley, Bryan
South Dakota
4.32m
(14'2)
1
24
Prill, Frank
Iowa
4.32m
(14'2)
1
24
Monte, Steve
Illinois
4.32m
(14'2)
1
27
Grzesiak, David
Wisconsin
4.32m
(14'2)
1
--
Pelock, Seth
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Machisak, Chris
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Isakson, Adam
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
--
Kotch, Ryan
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Jerlie, Jared
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Willard, Tanner
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
McGinnis, R.J.
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitt, Jack
Oral Roberts
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
2
Peterson, Ben
Minnesota
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Gehrke, Dustin
Oral Roberts
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
4
Kranz, Sam
Northern Iowa
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
5
Koufidis, Stefanos
Culver-Stockton
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
5
Scott, Jason
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
7
Spandl, Brock
Minnesota
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
8
Hellwig, Dan
Missouri S&T
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
9
Gooris, Daniel
Northern Iowa
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
10
Hanson, Phil
Northern Iowa
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
10
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
12
Franssen, Luke
Nebraska
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
13
Zona, Alex
Iowa
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
14
Anders, Jared
Missouri S&T
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
15
Hayes, Wade
Texas-Arlington
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
--
Pauli, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
5,532
1
2
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
5,325
1
3
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
5,318
1
4
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
5,128
1
5
Vining, Matt
Unattached
5,072
1
6
Parish, BJ
Unattached
5,061
1
7
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
4,926
1
8
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
4,879
1
9
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
4,791
1
10
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
4,697
1
11
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
4,500
1
12
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
4,471
1
13
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
3,438
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
2:44.14
1
828
2
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
2:44.84
1
820
3
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:45.66
1
812
4
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
2:46.61
1
801
5
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
2:48.56
1
781
6
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
2:54.58
1
718
7
Parish, BJ
Unattached
2:55.38
1
710
8
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
2:58.36
1
680
9
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
3:00.38
1
661
10
Vining, Matt
Unattached
3:04.85
1
618
11
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
3:09.62
1
573
12
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
3:14.82
1
526
--
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
14
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
07.60
2
681
13
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
07.59
1
684
12
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
07.50
1
713
11
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
07.48
2
719
10
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
07.47
1
723
9
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
07.43
2
736
8
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.38
2
752
7
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.36
1
759
6
Parish, BJ
Unattached
07.31
2
775
4
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
07.25
1
796
5
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
07.25
1
796
2
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
07.22
2
806
3
Vining, Matt
Unattached
07.22
2
806
1
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
07.05
2
865
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
08.41
4
881
2
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
08.46
1
869
3
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.57
1
843
4
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
08.62
2
832
5
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
08.66
3
823
6
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
08.75
4
802
7
Vining, Matt
Unattached
08.76
2
800
8
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
08.79
2
793
9
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
08.80
1
791
10
Parish, BJ
Unattached
08.84
2
781
11
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
08.91
1
766
12
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
08.93
3
761
13
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.27
3
687
14
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
09.34
4
673
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
2
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
5
Vining, Matt
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
6
Parish, BJ
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
6
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
8
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
9
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
10
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
10
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
12
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
12
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
14
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
7.04m
(23'1)
1
823
2
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
821
3
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
783
4
Vining, Matt
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
5
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
695
6
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
7
Parish, BJ
Unattached
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
8
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
9
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
9
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
11
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
12
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
13
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
14
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
895
2
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
865
3
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
3
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
5
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
5
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
7
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
8
Parish, BJ
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
8
Vining, Matt
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
8
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
11
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
12
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
--
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parish, BJ
Unattached
13.59m
(44'7)
1
703
2
Taylor, Justin
Wichita State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
666
2
Vining, Matt
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
666
4
Jones, Adolphus
Texas-Arlington
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
659
5
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
622
6
Currica, Jamal
Unattached
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
622
7
Wehr, Jordan
North Texas
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
585
8
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
575
9
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
10
Feuk, Drew
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
11
Hollenbeck, Peter
Missouri S&T
10.44m
(34'3)
1
512
12
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
478
13
Bertoli, Anthony
Unattached
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
459
14
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
8.69m
(28'6)
1
407
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Brittany
Minnesota State
07.44
nwi
1
2
Brents, Yomeaqua
Illinois State
07.49
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Kylie
Minnesota
07.50
nwi
1
4
Barnes, Missy
North Texas
07.51
nwi
1
5
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
Iowa
07.57
nwi
2
6
Williams, Shellene
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
7
Wright, Lashawn
Iowa State
07.60
nwi
1
8
Moore, Audacia
Wichita State
07.63
nwi
2
9
Simmons, Brittani
North Texas
07.63
nwi
2
10
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
07.64
nwi
2
11
Okoroji, Chimerem
Minnesota
07.68
nwi
1
12
Blaylock, Brittany
North Texas
07.70
nwi
1
13
Walker, Jodiann
Missouri State
07.72
nwi
2
14
Moore, Raven
Iowa
07.72
nwi
2
15
Dhein, Caitlin
Winona State
07.76
nwi
2
16
Lee, Rhonda
Northern Illinoi
07.80
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Kylie
Minnesota
07.50
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Missy
North Texas
07.57
nwi
12
3
Brents, Yomeaqua
Illinois State
07.58
nwi
9
4
Blaylock, Brittany
North Texas
07.59
nwi
7
5
Williams, Shellene
Unattached
07.61
nwi
3
6
Henderson, Brittany
Minnesota State
07.62
nwi
12
7
Wright, Lashawn
Iowa State
07.63
nwi
7
8
Okoroji, Chimerem
Minnesota
07.63
nwi
1
9
Simmons, Brittani
North Texas
07.64
nwi
8
10
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
Iowa
07.65
nwi
12
11
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
07.67
nwi
11
12
Moore, Raven
Iowa
07.68
nwi
2
13
Walker, Jodiann
Missouri State
07.69
nwi
11
14
Moore, Audacia
Wichita State
07.69
nwi
9
15
Lee, Rhonda
Northern Illinoi
07.70
nwi
8
16
Dhein, Caitlin
Winona State
07.71
nwi
12
17
Carr, Anna
Vanderbilt
07.73
nwi
2
18
Willis, Todea-Kay
Minnesota
07.73
nwi
12
19
DeCoster, Jameice
Wisconsin
07.74
nwi
12
19
Jacobs, Latisha
Oral Roberts
07.74
nwi
4
21
Spencer, Jaquelle
Indiana State
07.75
nwi
10
22
Harris, ChrisDell
Western Illinois
07.76
nwi
3
23
Omogiate, Idia
DePaul
07.77
nwi
4
24
Williams, Gabriel
South Dakota
07.77
nwi
4
25
Pegram, Alex
Southern Methodi
07.79
nwi
1
26
Wilkerson, Cornisha
Oral Roberts
07.80
nwi
10
27
Burt, Faith
Wartburg
07.80
nwi
5
28
Boulard, Cortenee
Missouri State
07.81
nwi
10
29
Omeoga, Chioma
Minnesota
07.81
nwi
5
29
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
07.81
nwi
5
31
Walker, Timeka
Unattached
07.82
nwi
9
32
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
07.84
nwi
2
33
Garner, Brittany
South Dakota Sta
07.85
nwi
4
34
Chuning, Corie
Southwest Baptis
07.86
nwi
8
35
Cole, Lanissa
Southern Methodi
07.87
nwi
10
36
Hudgins, Jasmyn
Indiana State
07.88
nwi
8
37
Thomas, Shakira
Missouri-Kansas
07.88
nwi
8
38
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
07.90
nwi
7
38
Butler, Rasheta
Northern Illinoi
07.90
nwi
9
40
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.90
nwi
3
40
Bolan, Haylie
Wichita State
07.90
nwi
11
42
Moffett, Ivy
DePaul
07.91
nwi
7
43
Schmidt, Becca
Minnesota State
07.93
nwi
7
43
Clark, Linnelle
Minnesota State
07.93
nwi
5
45
Johnson, Linnea
Minnesota
07.94
nwi
6
46
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
07.94
nwi
1
47
Roberts, Christina
South Dakota
07.95
nwi
7
48
Query, Hanna
Illinois State
07.96
nwi
7
48
Jacobson, Callan
Iowa State
07.96
nwi
8
50
Jones, Tiffany
Wisconsin
07.99
nwi
3
51
Kuplic, Paige
North Dakota
08.02
nwi
10
52
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
08.05
nwi
8
53
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
08.06
nwi
5
54
Douglas, Laneisha
Missouri-Kansas
08.07
nwi
9
55
Markham, Kim
South Dakota Sta
08.09
nwi
2
55
Allen, Rashida
Missouri State
08.09
nwi
11
57
Tarter, Natalie
Wisconsin
08.10
nwi
3
58
Snow, Megan
Central Arkansas
08.10
nwi
10
59
Frye, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
08.11
nwi
1
60
Hendricks, Kelly
Drake
08.12
nwi
1
61
Boxill, Alicia
Manitoba
08.13
nwi
9
62
Pardner, Cambria
Drake
08.14
nwi
9
63
Hobler, Hilary
Illinois State
08.16
nwi
6
64
Pemberton, Niki
Central Arkansas
08.18
nwi
1
65
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
08.20
nwi
5
66
Anthony, Shalish
Central Arkansas
08.21
nwi
11
67
Harpelle, Leah
Manitoba
08.23
nwi
6
68
Hagberg, Rachel
South Dakota Sta
08.24
nwi
11
69
Idowu, Mowaninuoluwa
Chicago State
08.27
nwi
3
70
Boyer, Cheri
North Dakota
08.28
nwi
6
71
Edwards, Camille
Illinois State
08.28
nwi
4
72
Edmond, Jasman
Hannibal-LaGrang
08.30
nwi
5
73
Encinias, Meranda
Bethany (KS)
08.31
nwi
7
74
Jenkins, Juilan
Central Arkansas
08.32
nwi
12
75
Okraku, Aforo
DePaul
08.33
nwi
9
76
Ramey, Brandi
South Dakota Sta
08.39
nwi
10
77
Dupee, Jazmine
Drake
08.43
nwi
6
78
Lewis, Adriana
Central Arkansas
08.44
nwi
6
79
Udris, Anda
Missouri State
08.59
nwi
11
80
Novak, Marissa
South Dakota Sta
08.62
nwi
2
81
Christmon, Simone
Chicago State
09.92
nwi
2
--
White, Josalyn
Vanderbilt
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kineke
Unattached
23.91
nwi
1
2
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
Iowa
24.05
nwi
1
3
Williams, Shellene
Unattached
24.30
nwi
1
4
Moore, Audacia
Wichita State
24.51
nwi
1
5
Butler, Rikita
Minnesota
24.53
nwi
4
6
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
24.62
nwi
2
7
Gosberry, Devin
Loyola-Chicago
24.67
nwi
5
8
Peterson, Kylie
Minnesota
24.70
nwi
6
9
Henderson, Brittany
Minnesota State
24.71
nwi
2
10
Brents, Yomeaqua
Illinois State
24.86
nwi
3
11
Wilkerson, Cornisha
Oral Roberts
24.93
nwi
1
12
Giles, Nyoka
Minnesota
24.95
nwi
2
13
Moore, Raven
Iowa
24.97
nwi
4
14
Okoroji, Chimerem
Minnesota
25.01
nwi
5
15
Jacobs, Latisha
Oral Roberts
25.03
nwi
9
16
Ernest, Leander
Unattached
25.11
nwi
5
17
Holden, LaTisha
Arizona
25.15
nwi
5
17
Blair, Jenny
Southwest Baptis
25.15
nwi
8
19
Garner, Brittany
South Dakota Sta
25.15
nwi
6
20
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.15
nwi
7
21
Noelliste, Nicole
Loyola-Chicago
25.16
nwi
5
22
Omeoga, Chioma
Minnesota
25.21
nwi
3
23
Holden, Lindsey
DePaul
25.21
nwi
8
24
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
25.21
nwi
4
25
DeCoster, Jameice
Wisconsin
25.22
nwi
2
26
Cunningham, Sasha
Kansas
25.24
nwi
10
27
Graham, Kara-Aretha
Iowa
25.25
nwi
8
28
Pegram, Alex
Southern Methodi
25.31
nwi
10
29
Williams, Stephanie
Unattached
25.32
nwi
5
30
Spencer, Jaquelle
Indiana State
25.33
nwi
4
31
Mills, Whitney
Oral Roberts
25.35
nwi
2
32
Hendricks, Tiffany
Iowa
25.41
nwi
9
32
Cabell, Akaila
Wisconsin
25.41
nwi
7
34
Allen, Rashida
Missouri State
25.42
nwi
4
35
Conrad, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.44
nwi
3
36
Whitfield, TK
Oral Roberts
25.47
nwi
3
37
Boulard, Cortenee
Missouri State
25.48
nwi
8
38
Menhennet, Andrea
Arizona
25.49
nwi
7
39
Johnson, Linnea
Minnesota
25.51
nwi
6
40
Bolan, Haylie
Wichita State
25.52
nwi
9
41
Jackson, Taylor
Vanderbilt
25.53
nwi
11
42
Schmidt, Becca
Minnesota State
25.53
nwi
9
43
Gierke, Lindsay
Northern Iowa
25.54
nwi
10
44
Carr, Anna
Vanderbilt
25.54
nwi
7
45
Bailey, Anuola
Missouri-Kansas
25.57
nwi
5
46
Butler, Rasheta
Northern Illinoi
25.58
nwi
12
47
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
25.59
nwi
6
48
Jacobson, Callan
Iowa State
25.62
nwi
9
49
Omogiate, Idia
DePaul
25.63
nwi
8
50
Sanchez, Bridget
Eastern Illinois
25.64
nwi
13
51
Hallman, Samantha
Wichita State
25.64
nwi
12
52
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
25.64
nwi
10
53
Walker, Timeka
Unattached
25.66
nwi
6
54
Kuplic, Paige
North Dakota
25.68
nwi
15
55
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
25.71
nwi
9
56
Golden, Chandra
Eastern Illinois
25.71
nwi
10
57
Hudgins, Jasmyn
Indiana State
25.73
nwi
16
58
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
25.73
nwi
10
59
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.74
nwi
17
60
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
25.74
nwi
16
61
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
25.74
nwi
4
62
Woo, Meaghan
Manitoba
25.74
nwi
11
63
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
25.77
nwi
4
64
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
25.78
nwi
13
65
Klier, Nikki
Unattached
25.80
nwi
8
66
Frye, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
25.80
nwi
16
67
Query, Hanna
Illinois State
25.84
nwi
14
68
Quinones, Emily
Eastern Illinois
25.88
nwi
13
69
Walker, Jodiann
Missouri State
25.90
nwi
12
70
Taylor, Sakia
Missouri-Kansas
25.90
nwi
12
70
McGill, Amanda
Texas-San Antoni
25.90
nwi
3
72
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
25.90
nwi
16
73
Curtis, Ari
Drake
25.91
nwi
11
74
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
25.94
nwi
13
75
Hamling, Beth
Drake
25.95
nwi
12
76
Malcolm, Yaneika
Missouri State
25.96
nwi
7
77
Hill, Teegan
Vanderbilt
25.97
nwi
11
78
Cole, Lanissa
Southern Methodi
25.98
nwi
6
79
Kaufmann, Angie
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.02
nwi
14
80
Lee, Rhonda
Northern Illinoi
26.07
nwi
17
81
Muskeyvalley, Rochelle
Northern Illinoi
26.12
nwi
15
82
Campbell, Jennifer
Manitoba
26.15
nwi
13
83
Poole, Teondra
Arkansas State
26.31
nwi
11
84
Clark, Linnelle
Minnesota State
26.32
nwi
14
85
Weightman, Donisha
Southern Methodi
26.32
nwi
17
86
Garrott, Lauren
Kansas State
26.39
nwi
13
87
Burrows, Calanetta
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.43
nwi
18
88
Douglas, Laneisha
Missouri-Kansas
26.47
nwi
15
89
Brimmage, Ambrea
Arkansas-Little
26.47
nwi
16
90
Black, Macey
Indiana State
26.48
nwi
18
91
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota
26.49
nwi
16
92
Markham, Kim
South Dakota Sta
26.50
nwi
17
93
Bordun, Kimberly-Ann
Manitoba
26.54
nwi
15
94
Moore, Kiara
Wichita State
26.62
nwi
12
95
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
26.67
nwi
19
96
Windham, Joi
Colorado
26.69
nwi
14
97
Lauseng, Megan
South Dakota Sta
26.69
nwi
16
98
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
26.69
nwi
17
99
Pemberton, Niki
Central Arkansas
26.71
nwi
19
100
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
26.76
nwi
8
101
White, Josalyn
Vanderbilt
26.79
nwi
14
102
Boyer, Cheri
North Dakota
26.79
nwi
17
103
Allen, Britney
Arkansas-Little
26.81
nwi
21
104
Windham, Toi
Colorado
26.88
nwi
14
105
Anthony, Shalish
Central Arkansas
26.91
nwi
19
106
Baillon, Kate
Minnesota
26.94
nwi
15
107
Ellis , Jasmine
Central Arkansas
27.06
nwi
21
108
Tarter, Natalie
Wisconsin
27.07
nwi
11
109
Walker, Ashley
Oral Roberts
27.07
nwi
14
110
Able, Caitlin
Drake
27.11
nwi
13
111
Sawyer, Abbey
Western Illinois
27.11
nwi
18
112
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
27.11
nwi
18
113
Davis, Sydney
Colorado
27.12
nwi
7
114
Fritz, Jill
South Dakota Sta
27.21
nwi
19
115
Boxill, Alicia
Manitoba
27.23
nwi
17
116
Idowu, Mowaninuoluwa
Chicago State
27.28
nwi
20
117
Whitley, Madison
South Dakota
27.29
nwi
19
118
Hitt, Mallory
Vanderbilt
27.32
nwi
19
119
Ramey, Brandi
South Dakota Sta
27.44
nwi
20
120
Harpelle, Leah
Manitoba
27.53
nwi
18
121
Anderson, Taryn
North Dakota
27.66
nwi
21
122
Okraku, Aforo
DePaul
27.71
nwi
18
123
Hagberg, Rachel
South Dakota Sta
27.81
nwi
20
124
Jenkins, Juilan
Central Arkansas
27.82
nwi
20
125
Udris, Anda
Missouri State
28.29
nwi
20
126
Lewis, Adriana
Central Arkansas
28.54
nwi
21
127
Novak, Marissa
South Dakota Sta
28.58
nwi
21
128
Franklin, Keshuna
Chicago State
28.76
nwi
20
129
Christmon, Simone
Chicago State
33.56
nwi
21
130
McDowell, Triejaye
Chicago State
33.92
nwi
21
--
Houghton, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
DQ
nwi
15
Womens 400m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Tiffany
Iowa
56.84
1
2
Curtis, Ari
Drake
57.11
3
3
Evans, Amber
Southern Methodi
57.27
2
4
Brown, Allyson
Missouri
57.34
1
5
Hill, Teegan
Vanderbilt
57.37
3
6
Blair, Jenny
Southwest Baptis
57.38
3
7
Brungardt, Michaela
Northern Iowa
57.41
1
8
Campbell, Jennifer
Manitoba
57.50
1
9
Sanchez, Bridget
Eastern Illinois
57.72
2
10
Hamling, Beth
Drake
57.73
4
11
Morrison, Skye
Wartburg
57.77
5
12
Johannesen, Claire
Northern Iowa
57.77
5
13
Michl, Leeann
Indiana State
57.77
2
14
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
57.80
3
15
Vierregger, Alyssa
Nebraska
57.88
2
16
Kindelsperger, Ellen
Northern Iowa
57.91
2
17
Mims, Kelsey
Iowa
58.18
4
18
Hanson, Erika
Wisconsin-Milwau
58.21
3
19
Taylor, Sakia
Missouri-Kansas
58.23
1
20
Woo, Meaghan
Manitoba
58.40
2
21
Finnegan, Caitlin
Eastern Illinois
58.46
5
22
Muskeyvalley, Rochelle
Northern Illinoi
58.46
6
23
McKay, Lauryn
Utah
58.51
1
24
Moore, Kiara
Wichita State
58.73
1
25
Douglas , Mary
Central Arkansas
58.76
4
26
Taylor, Daliesha
Central Arkansas
58.76
8
27
Daniels, Kelcie
DePaul
58.90
3
28
Quinones, Emily
Eastern Illinois
59.00
5
29
Bordun, Kimberly-Ann
Manitoba
59.04
3
30
Graham, Kara-Aretha
Iowa
59.12
10
30
Perry, Allyson
Arkansas State
59.12
5
32
McCarthy, Emily
Northern Iowa
59.14
4
33
Baker, Dana
Manitoba
59.17
5
34
Baillon, Kate
Minnesota
59.29
4
35
Selenke, Alexandria
Northern Iowa
59.35
7
36
Wells, Chelsea
Southern Methodi
59.38
6
37
Herbers, Kayla
Northern Iowa
59.43
6
38
Dusenburg, Katie
Southwest Baptis
59.48
6
39
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
59.56
7
40
Poole, Teondra
Arkansas State
59.57
6
41
Cronin, Rebecca
Northern Illinoi
59.60
7
42
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
59.65
6
43
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
59.68
4
44
Lauseng, Megan
South Dakota Sta
59.82
6
45
Hawkins, Monique
Iowa State
1:00.02
1
46
Jackson, Taylor
Vanderbilt
1:00.07
4
47
Rosenbrook, Christi
South Dakota Sta
1:00.08
8
48
Black, Macey
Indiana State
1:00.09
7
49
Carrie, Edmunds
Wisconsin
1:00.12
6
50
Updyke, Natalie
Missouri S&T
1:00.22
7
51
Smith, Camille
Northern Illinoi
1:00.63
7
52
McAllister, Callie
Harding
1:00.66
5
53
Davis, Sydney
Colorado
1:00.72
5
54
Johnson, Tiffany
Loyola-Chicago
1:00.96
8
55
Whitley, Madison
South Dakota
1:01.30
9
56
Fritz, Jill
South Dakota Sta
1:01.54
9
57
Coleman, Jasmine
Central Arkansas
1:01.63
8
58
Selby, Kayla
Northern Iowa
1:01.87
8
59
Turner, Anshanetta
Central Arkansas
1:02.07
9
60
Anderson, Taryn
North Dakota
1:02.09
8
61
Staples, Breanna
Illinois State
1:02.46
4
62
Mitchell, Beonca
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:02.70
8
63
Becker, Jessica
South Dakota Sta
1:02.97
9
64
McKinney, Kya
Central Arkansas
1:03.56
9
65
Greer, Britttany
Central Arkansas
1:04.67
10
66
White, Amber
Chicago State
1:04.70
10
67
Houston, Page
Central Arkansas
1:08.71
10
68
Franklin, Keshuna
Chicago State
1:11.59
9
69
McDowell, Triejaye
Chicago State
1:22.17
10
--
Fabiano, Andrea
Eastern Illinois
DQ
3
--
Osborne, Kassie
Missouri S&T
DQ
7
Womens 400m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gosberry, Devin
Loyola-Chicago
54.17
1
2
Walker, Afiya
Wyoming
54.62
1
3
Butler, Rikita
Minnesota
54.84
1
4
Cameron, Sam
Northern Iowa
55.02
3
5
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
55.14
2
6
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
55.21
4
7
Sullivan, Deanna
Arizona
55.37
3
8
Mims, Lana
Missouri
55.68
1
9
Menhennet, Andrea
Arizona
55.82
2
10
Noelliste, Nicole
Loyola-Chicago
55.89
2
11
Malcolm, Yaneika
Missouri State
56.23
3
12
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
56.30
4
13
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
56.36
5
14
Holden, Lindsey
DePaul
56.47
5
15
Mills, Whitney
Oral Roberts
56.70
1
16
Whitfield, TK
Oral Roberts
56.80
3
17
Leonard, Kelsey
Minnesota State
56.82
5
18
Cabell, Akaila
Wisconsin
56.94
5
19
Klier, Nikki
Unattached
56.97
3
20
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
57.00
6
21
Beecham, Alexis
Wisconsin
57.06
5
22
Donath, Amanda
Wisconsin
57.20
2
23
Gardner, Taylor
Wyoming
57.24
4
24
Morrison, Nevada
Wartburg
57.35
2
25
Stalpes, Kelly
Minnesota
57.37
3
26
Jacobs, Chelsey
Wartburg
57.44
2
27
Dougan, Bianca
Minnesota
57.64
4
28
Severson, Jenna
Wisconsin
57.94
5
29
Bailey, Anuola
Missouri-Kansas
57.96
6
30
Taylor, Kristina
Wichita State
57.97
5
31
Erickson, Nicole
Iowa
58.15
6
32
Able, Caitlin
Drake
58.16
6
33
Kaufmann, Angie
Wisconsin-Milwau
58.19
6
34
Conrad, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Milwau
58.90
4
35
Anderson, Erica
Wyoming
59.07
6
36
Kordick, Jenny
Wartburg
59.56
6
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elahi, Kianna
Iowa State
1:22.00
1
2
Pointer-Allen, Lekesha
Kansas State
1:24.36
1
3
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
1:25.55
2
4
Ubel, Kayla
Nebraska
1:25.65
1
5
Grosserode, Tara
Kansas
1:26.19
2
6
Smith, Alexandria
Southern Methodi
1:26.55
4
7
Barber, Anna
Kansas
1:26.81
3
8
Dahl, Sharyn
Minnesota
1:27.00
1
9
Windham, Joi
Colorado
1:27.17
3
10
Dusenburg, Katie
Southwest Baptis
1:27.40
2
11
Sveum, Ashley
South Dakota
1:27.85
2
12
Perry, Allyson
Arkansas State
1:27.87
2
13
Rich, Grace
Arkansas-Little
1:28.31
3
14
Windham, Toi
Colorado
1:28.86
2
15
Allen, Britney
Arkansas-Little
1:28.89
4
16
Cuington, Ebony
Southern Methodi
1:30.08
4
17
McCalla, Jenelle
Northern Illinoi
1:30.18
4
18
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
1:30.43
3
19
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
1:31.34
3
20
Brandt, Amanda
Northern Iowa
1:32.30
3
21
Gallardo, Courtney
Bethany (KS)
1:32.77
4
22
Trancoso, Amanda
Northern Illinoi
1:33.49
1
23
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
1:35.07
4
--
Grady, Anne
South Dakota
DQ
4
Womens 800m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
2:10.88
1
2
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
2:12.35
1
3
Brunn, Heather
Minnesota
2:12.89
1
4
Thorgaard, Kersten
Unattached
2:13.42
1
5
Gingerich, Megan
Eastern Illinois
2:13.50
1
6
Fischer, Ines
Iowa State
2:13.91
1
7
Fornshell, Signee
Wichita State
2:13.92
1
8
Sutor, Maggie
Missouri State
2:14.85
1
9
Helmers, Tari
Minnesota
2:14.88
1
10
Emerson, Emily
North Dakota
2:15.44
1
11
Nowak, Katie
Bradley
2:15.52
1
12
Salvatore, Toni
DePaul
2:15.84
1
13
Byers, Amy
Western Illinois
2:15.86
1
14
Thomas, Marrisa
Oral Roberts
2:15.94
1
15
Wunderlich, Adriane
Indiana State
2:16.00
1
16
Brunk, Michelle
Illinois State
2:16.01
1
17
Kea, Naomy
Wichita State
2:16.26
1
18
Chrisman, Chelsea
Missouri
2:16.41
1
19
Calabrese, Nicole
Wartburg
2:16.82
1
20
Foltys, Erika
Eastern Illinois
2:17.04
1
21
Cashman, Molly
Northern Iowa
2:17.06
1
22
Lake, Kirsten
Drake
2:17.10
1
23
Lavoie, Michelle
Manitoba
2:17.44
1
24
Creager, Krista
South Dakota Sta
2:17.49
1
25
Taylor, Jennifer
Wichita State
2:17.66
1
26
Nelson, Katie
Missouri
2:17.78
1
27
Fries, Christine
Iowa State
2:17.86
1
28
Pickering, Kelly
DePaul
2:18.02
1
29
McCartney, Kara
Drake
2:18.31
1
30
Smith, Kaci
Indiana State
2:18.36
1
31
Lyster, Natalie
Minnesota State
2:18.57
1
32
Newman, Natalie
South Dakota
2:18.71
1
33
Dotter, Nikki
Utah
2:18.75
1
34
Blanchard, Leah
Northern Iowa
2:19.04
1
35
Ditscheit, Carli
Wisconsin
2:19.60
1
36
Murphy, Leann
Bradley
2:19.85
1
37
Shaddox, Shawn
Northern Iowa
2:19.99
1
38
Kerkman, Jil
Illinois State
2:20.18
1
39
Biehler, Paige
Eastern Illinois
2:20.24
1
40
Small, Kaylee
Iowa State
2:20.27
1
41
Kruse, Paige
Missouri S&T
2:20.45
1
42
Miller, Carol
South Dakota
2:20.82
1
43
Combe, Megan
Utah
2:21.42
1
44
LaFlora, Clarissa
Drake
2:21.51
1
45
Ferry, Caitlin
Loyola-Chicago
2:21.66
1
46
Jay, Katie
Western Illinois
2:21.95
1
47
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
2:22.13
1
48
Auger, Chantal
Manitoba
2:22.16
1
49
Brown, Shannon
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:22.18
1
50
Behr, Molly
Missouri-Kansas
2:22.20
1
51
Wiarda, Shaylyn
Iowa State
2:22.43
1
52
Staples, Breanna
Illinois State
2:22.50
1
53
Hill, Katie
Unattached
2:22.51
1
54
Schuette, Kristi
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:23.16
1
55
Grant, Katy
Harding
2:23.56
1
56
Estetter, Heather
Central Arkansas
2:23.60
1
57
Frohling, Amanda
South Dakota Sta
2:23.78
1
58
Crisler, Catherine
Loyola-Chicago
2:23.98
1
59
Thomas, Haley
Northern Iowa
2:24.31
1
60
Benke, Lori
North Dakota
2:24.35
1
61
Masterson, Caitlin
Arkansas-Little
2:25.22
1
62
Robish, Kelsey
South Dakota
2:25.31
1
63
Meese, Emily
Unattached
2:25.82
1
64
Dole, Cammy
Drake
2:26.01
1
65
Lohry, Molly
Iowa State
2:26.52
1
66
Trancoso, Amanda
Northern Illinoi
2:26.95
1
67
Robertson, Neshia
Chicago State
2:29.32
1
68
Martin, April
Central Arkansas
2:29.70
1
69
Bauer, Laura
South Dakota Sta
2:29.98
1
70
Avvampato, Courtney
DePaul
2:34.96
1
71
Turner, Lillian
Central Arkansas
2:48.81
1
72
Taylor, Markesia
Chicago State
2:50.27
1
73
Allen, Jasmine
Chicago State
3:02.36
1
Womens 800m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Angee
Team Nebraska Br
2:05.00
1
2
Rodgers, Christina
Arizona
2:05.04
1
3
Erickson, Emma
South Dakota
2:06.83
1
4
Del Valle, Lysaira
Puerto Rico
2:06.93
1
5
Penticoff, Erin
Iowa State
2:07.98
1
6
Stoakes, Sara
Kansas State
2:09.54
1
7
Roxberg, Laura
Missouri
2:10.47
1
8
Brooks, Alena
Minnesota
2:10.65
1
9
Quiett, Mary Cate
DePaul
2:10.68
1
10
Hosch, Holli
Northern Iowa
2:10.92
1
11
Schudrowitz, Emily
St Norbert
2:10.95
1
12
Christenson, Corinne
Kansas
2:10.96
1
13
Udstuen, Cecilie
Augustana (SD)
2:11.01
1
14
Moore, Layne
Missouri
2:11.04
1
15
Praska, Bethany
Iowa
2:11.83
1
16
Bozzay, Boglarka
Kansas State
2:12.07
1
17
Ritter, Kathryn
Minnesota
2:12.30
1
18
Ernest, Leander
Unattached
2:12.65
1
19
Higgins, Suzanne
Nebraska
2:12.79
1
20
Stupp, Julie
Arizona
2:12.98
1
21
Farmer, Leslie
Missouri
2:13.24
1
22
Smith, Megan
Minnesota
2:13.34
1
23
Vandenberg, Jamie
Unattached
2:13.80
1
24
Walker, Danielle
Wichita State
2:13.92
1
25
Vermue, Esther
Missouri
2:14.11
1
26
Staton, Pam
Unattached
2:15.51
1
27
Ballock, Emily
Wichita State
2:16.50
1
28
Goldkamp, Mary
Bradley
2:18.05
1
Womens Mile NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:56.02
1
2
Belvis, Bailey
Missouri
4:58.73
1
3
Nelson, Staci
Missouri State
5:00.46
1
4
Dlhy, Brittany
Iowa
5:00.57
1
5
Husted, Jess
Illinois State
5:02.06
1
6
Morris, Emilee
Kansas State
5:03.32
1
7
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
5:04.12
1
8
Adams, Angela
Northwest Missou
5:05.77
1
9
Jackson, Mary Kate
Western Illinois
5:06.20
1
10
Bluske, Samantha
Illinois State
5:06.33
1
11
Docherty, Jennie
Iowa
5:06.35
1
12
Ndasym, Sheilah
Oral Roberts
5:08.99
1
13
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
5:09.76
1
14
Baird, Laura Lee
Kansas State
5:10.35
1
15
Efurd, Courtney
Central Arkansas
5:11.05
1
16
Adamiec, Marta
Oral Roberts
5:11.86
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:12.21
1
18
Berndt, Danielle
Iowa
5:12.62
1
19
Bollig, Maggie
Unattached
5:12.73
1
20
Frederking, Aubrey
Missouri-Kansas
5:12.77
1
21
Gregoire, Melanie
Manitoba
5:12.94
1
22
Ginter, Lacey
Manitoba
5:13.19
1
23
Olson, Bethany
Unattached
5:13.26
1
24
Burke, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
5:13.31
1
25
Shaw, Sunsea
Northern Illinoi
5:13.47
1
26
LeBreck, Danielle
Minnesota
5:13.52
1
27
Wilkins, Lindsey
Northern Iowa
5:13.53
1
28
Slater, Kelsie
Indiana State
5:13.69
1
29
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:13.97
1
30
Martinez, Olivia
Wichita State
5:14.25
1
31
Wetzel, Heather
Western Illinois
5:15.50
1
32
Harres, Stephanie
Missouri State
5:16.18
1
33
Rock, Jen
Loyola-Chicago
5:16.47
1
34
Brenny, Brittany
North Dakota
5:16.69
1
35
Dahlheimer, Kristine
North Dakota
5:17.10
1
36
Aune, Kelsey
South Dakota Sta
5:17.11
1
37
Laesch, Jackie
Iowa
5:17.28
1
38
Hoogland, Kathleen
Southern Methodi
5:17.38
1
39
Rich, Grace
Arkansas-Little
5:17.40
1
40
Fisher, Tanaiya
Wisconsin-Milwau
5:17.71
1
41
Schlater, Abby
Missouri State
5:17.79
1
42
Kokesh, Molly
Augustana (SD)
5:17.94
1
43
Potts, Tera
South Dakota Sta
5:18.36
1
44
Valle, Bre
Unattached
5:18.60
1
45
Tessmann, Gina
Manitoba
5:20.16
1
46
Ashcraft, Cassidy
Oral Roberts
5:20.18
1
47
Strom, Joni
South Dakota Sta
5:20.22
1
48
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:20.42
1
49
O'Neill, Etagegn
Missouri-Kansas
5:22.47
1
50
Gayer, Megan
Wichita State
5:22.75
1
51
Vance, Mari Jean
Missouri State
5:24.15
1
52
Sirma, Rysper
Harding
5:24.92
1
53
Heinz, Courtney
Drake
5:25.70
1
54
Kopfmann, Molly
South Dakota Sta
5:26.58
1
55
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:26.93
1
56
Coomer, Katie
Drake
5:27.20
1
57
Wolles, Laura
South Dakota Sta
5:27.22
1
58
Rack, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
5:28.12
1
59
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:28.66
1
60
Enabnit, Meghan
North Dakota
5:29.15
1
61
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
5:29.66
1
62
Brevitt, Breanna
Northern Illinoi
5:29.75
1
63
Davidshofer, April
Northern Iowa
5:30.48
1
64
Enabnit, Katherine
North Dakota
5:31.54
1
65
Brown, Kim
Iowa State
5:37.45
1
66
Ludvik, Jessica
South Dakota Sta
5:37.97
1
67
Smith, Nicole
Arkansas-Little
5:45.40
1
68
Miller, Heidi
Central Arkansas
6:18.58
1
Womens Mile SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Gabriele
Unattached
4:40.61
1
2
Swenson, Nikki
Minnesota
4:42.53
1
3
Flood, Betsy
Iowa
4:46.09
1
4
Miller, Ashley
Nebraska
4:46.24
1
5
Borner, Marie
Bethel (MN)
4:47.73
1
6
Yetzer, Elizabeth
Minnesota
4:48.48
1
7
Hardesty, Amanda
Iowa
4:48.69
1
8
Schofer, Marie
Unattached
4:49.47
1
9
Ries, Ellen
Unattached
4:49.81
1
10
Kyger, Asher
Unattached
4:50.28
1
11
Mecke, Dana
Texas-San Antoni
4:51.91
1
12
Stowe, Rebeka
Kansas
4:53.49
1
13
VanWechel, Anna
Minnesota State
4:55.30
1
14
Becker, Natalie
Unattached
4:55.60
1
15
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:56.78
1
16
Nilsson, Linn
Augustana (SD)
4:57.06
1
17
Fitzsimmons, Ramsey
South Dakota
4:57.63
1
18
Potrykus, Angela
Missouri
4:58.48
1
19
Storm, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
4:59.99
1
20
Stack, Dani
Iowa State
5:00.39
1
21
Hamik, Erica
Nebraska
5:00.69
1
22
Sjokvist, Sara
Southern Methodi
5:00.76
1
23
Oldenburg, Courtney
Northern Illinoi
5:01.60
1
24
Polgreen, Caitlin
Augustana (SD)
5:02.01
1
25
Dittemore, Emily
Kansas State
5:03.53
1
26
Kuiken, Jennifer
Wartburg
5:03.67
1
27
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State
5:05.51
1
28
Brunk, Michelle
Illinois State
5:05.90
1
29
Kuiken, Amanda
Wartburg
5:13.38
1
--
Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine
Southern Methodi
DNF
1
Womens 3000m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Rachel
Unattached
9:55.14
1
2
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State
9:58.59
1
3
Petersen, Taylor
Unattached
10:01.71
1
4
Moraczewski, Katie
Unattached
10:02.58
1
5
Rastall, Ellie
Colorado State
10:03.28
1
6
Docherty, Laura
Unattached
10:05.94
1
7
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
10:06.50
1
8
Husted, Jess
Illinois State
10:06.97
1
9
Malone, Allison
Indiana State
10:07.12
1
10
Bluske, Samantha
Illinois State
10:07.24
1
11
Myers, Olivia
Illinois State
10:10.33
1
12
Harres, Stephanie
Missouri State
10:11.96
1
13
Pfeifle, Annie
Augustana (SD)
10:12.62
1
14
Wilson, Kelly
Minnesota
10:13.99
1
15
Schlater, Abby
Missouri State
10:14.02
1
16
Kilwein, Kara
Unattached
10:14.90
1
17
Salvatore, Katie
Minnesota
10:15.18
1
18
Turcotte, Tessa
Unattached
10:18.44
1
19
Aune, Kelsey
South Dakota Sta
10:18.54
1
20
Brenny, Brittany
North Dakota
10:18.86
1
21
Ellis, Katie
Iowa
10:21.33
1
22
Marquis, Allie
Unattached
10:21.81
1
23
Opitz, Cassy
Unattached
10:22.20
1
24
Burke, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
10:22.21
1
25
Ties, Paige
Iowa State
10:22.76
1
26
Klem, Kacie
Indiana State
10:23.55
1
27
Rediger, Andrea
Minnesota
10:23.81
1
28
O'Grady, Erin
Eastern Illinois
10:23.91
1
29
Ginter, Lacey
Manitoba
10:25.18
1
30
Gregoire, Melanie
Manitoba
10:25.20
1
31
Wilkins, Lindsey
Northern Iowa
10:25.50
1
32
Tessmann, Gina
Manitoba
10:25.60
1
33
Engelhardt, Nicole
Unattached
10:27.30
1
34
Bell, Meredith
Drake
10:29.51
1
35
Burke, Laura
Wichita State
10:31.99
1
36
Zeller, Sharon
Wichita State
10:32.28
1
37
Hart, Kelsey
Iowa
10:34.93
1
38
Orcutt, Paige
Minnesota
10:36.45
1
39
Rover, Brittany
Iowa State
10:40.97
1
40
Scieszinski, Tara
Drake
10:41.56
1
41
Dahlheimer, Kristine
North Dakota
10:42.44
1
42
Schon, Scotti
Northern Iowa
10:43.57
1
43
Farren, Brenna
Unattached
10:43.87
1
44
Miller, Carol
South Dakota
10:45.40
1
45
Garner, Anna
South Dakota Sta
10:46.09
1
46
Lageschulte, Jill
Northern Iowa
10:48.21
1
47
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
10:50.00
1
48
Smith, Nicole
Arkansas-Little
11:03.65
1
49
Robish, Kelsey
South Dakota
11:04.84
1
50
Marsh, Kayla
Iowa State
11:04.87
1
51
Miller, Sheryl
Unattached
11:05.93
1
52
Crusch, Marley
Unattached
11:06.24
1
53
Peterman, Sabrina
Central Arkansas
11:12.78
1
54
Yesnes, Elle
Drake
11:18.60
1
55
Mitchell, Dacey
Central Arkansas
11:28.50
1
56
James, London
Drake
11:34.02
1
57
Bell, Rachel
Unattached
11:35.73
1
--
Tjaden, Holly
Northern Iowa
DNF
1
Womens 3000m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Terry
Missouri State
9:35.79
1
2
Hardesty, Lauren
Iowa
9:41.05
1
3
Mendez, Liliani
Puerto Rico
9:41.76
1
4
Tresch, Martina
Kansas State
9:42.53
1
5
Tesfaye, Semehar
Iowa State
9:44.65
1
6
Bruckschwaiger, Katrina
Manitoba
9:46.14
1
7
Melander, McKenzie
Iowa
9:48.25
1
8
Mensing, Felicitas
Unattached
9:48.28
1
9
Lessard, Megan
Iowa
9:51.80
1
10
Van Ness, Mallory
Minnesota
9:51.98
1
11
Bodinson, Klara
Southern Methodi
9:55.33
1
12
Windisch, Kara
Kansas
9:57.43
1
13
Braunsdorf, Nicole
Drake
9:57.97
1
14
Davis, Nicole
South Dakota Sta
9:59.68
1
15
Savestrand, Pernilla
Texas-San Antoni
10:00.48
1
16
Dyson, Katie
Minnesota
10:01.22
1
17
McDermott, Casey
Drake
10:01.85
1
18
Farren, Kinsey
Missouri
10:05.52
1
19
Nelson, Staci
Missouri State
10:05.96
1
20
Olsen, Carly
Northern Iowa
10:11.53
1
21
Lang, Kirsten
Illinois State
10:13.07
1
22
Bonte, Aimee
Missouri
10:13.86
1
23
Benson, Nicole
Bradley
10:16.30
1
24
Schrunk, Caedryn
Unattached
10:23.27
1
Womens 5000m NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sigg, Elise
Wisconsin-Milwau
17:33.54
1
2
Anderson, Lindsay
Iowa
17:37.98
1
3
Goldstein, Ari
Nebraska
17:43.39
1
4
Rock, Jen
Loyola-Chicago
17:45.82
1
5
Wertenberger, Riley
Kansas
17:55.81
1
6
Metzler, Allie
St Thomas (MN)
17:56.45
1
7
Binnie, Genevieve
Loyola-Chicago
18:00.97
1
8
Hughes, Stephanie
DePaul
18:04.96
1
9
Schaefer, Lindsay
Kansas
18:06.86
1
10
Beste, Alyssa
Wisconsin
18:10.16
1
11
Knoll, Allison
Kansas
18:11.11
1
12
Thacker, Kylee
Indiana State
18:16.99
1
13
Nowasell, Danielle
Northern Iowa
18:17.83
1
14
Edmonds, Jaci
Minnesota
18:21.07
1
15
Kerth, Whitney
Arkansas-Little
18:25.60
1
16
Wiegers, Devin
Kansas
18:29.96
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
18:32.54
1
18
Arthur, Brittney
Eastern Illinois
18:34.94
1
19
Vance, Mari Jean
Missouri State
18:38.41
1
20
Pfefferle, Sigornie
South Dakota
18:38.44
1
21
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
18:40.49
1
22
Unknown Athlete
Arkansas State
18:42.15
1
23
Duenas, Gabriela
Eastern Illinois
18:48.75
1
24
Duling, Abby
South Dakota
18:48.97
1
25
Freiert, Erica
Missouri-Kansas
18:52.95
1
26
Maloney, Kelsey
South Dakota
18:56.01
1
27
Wickman, Sarah
South Dakota
19:10.42
1
28
Dole, Elizabeth
Eastern Illinois
19:13.09
1
29
Brevitt, Breanna
Northern Illinoi
19:15.26
1
30
Johnson, Carly
Unattached
19:18.90
1
31
Gress, Ali
South Dakota
19:26.00
1
32
Dibbern, Kate
Bethany (KS)
19:30.55
1
33
Maritim, Nancy
Northern Illinoi
19:54.70
1
34
Lewellyn, Kayleigh
Central Arkansas
20:37.26
1
35
Snipes, Megan
Central Arkansas
21:35.31
1
36
Noble, Emily
Central Arkansas
22:05.53
1
Womens 5000m SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koll, Lisa
Iowa State
15:29.65
1
2
Ramos, Beverly
Kansas State
16:17.44
1
3
Laskowske, Amy
Minnesota
16:25.12
1
4
Miller, Amanda
Kansas
16:27.03
1
5
Duwell, Megan
Minnesota
16:30.50
1
6
Nukuri-Johnson, Diane
Unattached
16:39.03
1
7
Nero, Tonya
Wichita State
16:39.92
1
8
Saina, Betsy
Iowa State
16:40.49
1
9
Vanatta, Kaitie
Missouri
16:40.70
1
10
Tuliamuk, Alphine
Iowa State
16:58.36
1
11
Roeder, Hannah
Iowa
16:58.95
1
12
Place, Morgan
Minnesota-Duluth
16:59.93
1
13
Kraayenbrink, Anna
Wartburg
17:01.01
1
14
Thompson, Leah
Wichita State
17:02.62
1
15
Bellinder, Alyssa
Kansas State
17:07.91
1
16
Tesfaye, Semehar
Iowa State
17:13.21
1
17
Pancoast, Jennifer
Unattached
17:14.21
1
18
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
17:14.23
1
19
Mason, Meghan
Unattached
17:14.64
1
20
Carrizales, Rachel
Nebraska
17:14.83
1
21
Scherer, Jenny
St Norbert
17:17.38
1
22
Rastall, Ellie
Colorado State
17:17.92
1
23
Lewis, Lisa
Unattached
17:23.43
1
24
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
17:30.51
1
25
Ranegar, Megan
Iowa
17:34.02
1
26
Webers, Jennifer
Nebraska
17:41.84
1
27
Rindo, Claire
Minnesota
17:46.47
1
28
Zaspel, Abbie
Wisconsin-Milwau
18:20.06
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCour, Karyn
Nebraska
08.35
nwi
1
2
Caffrey, Jenna
Iowa State
08.36
nwi
1
3
Roach, Peaches
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
4
Holden, LaTisha
Arizona
08.38
nwi
1
5
Farley, Karessa
Iowa
08.44
nwi
1
6
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
08.65
nwi
1
7
Brimmage, Ambrea
Arkansas-Little
08.69
nwi
2
8
Lettow, Lindsay
Central Missouri
08.74
nwi
2
9
Willis, Keya
Unattached
08.74
nwi
1
10
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
08.82
nwi
2
11
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
08.88
nwi
2
12
Casterline, Myranda
Iowa State
08.92
nwi
2
13
Golden, Chandra
Eastern Illinois
08.93
nwi
1
14
Winey, Caitlin
Arkansas State
08.98
nwi
2
15
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
09.04
nwi
2
16
Tarter, Natalie
Wisconsin
09.23
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCour, Karyn
Nebraska
08.46
nwi
9
2
Roach, Peaches
Unattached
08.47
nwi
2
3
Farley, Karessa
Iowa
08.51
nwi
4
4
Holden, LaTisha
Arizona
08.52
nwi
9
5
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
08.56
nwi
3
6
Caffrey, Jenna
Iowa State
08.57
nwi
1
7
Golden, Chandra
Eastern Illinois
08.77
nwi
6
8
Willis, Keya
Unattached
08.80
nwi
4
9
Lettow, Lindsay
Central Missouri
08.80
nwi
4
10
Brimmage, Ambrea
Arkansas-Little
08.81
nwi
6
11
Winey, Caitlin
Arkansas State
08.85
nwi
1
12
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
08.91
nwi
8
13
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
08.92
nwi
9
14
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
08.93
nwi
8
15
Casterline, Myranda
Iowa State
08.97
nwi
9
16
Tarter, Natalie
Wisconsin
08.97
nwi
8
17
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.98
nwi
5
18
Edwards, Camille
Illinois State
08.98
nwi
1
19
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
09.00
nwi
4
20
Gierke, Lindsay
Northern Iowa
09.05
nwi
2
21
Frye, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
09.05
nwi
9
22
Finnegan, Caitlin
Eastern Illinois
09.06
nwi
6
23
Hallman, Samantha
Wichita State
09.08
nwi
3
24
Mafany, Florence
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.08
nwi
5
25
Garrott, Lauren
Kansas State
09.11
nwi
3
26
Noonan, Sara
Kansas
09.12
nwi
1
27
Snapp, Sarah
Indiana State
09.12
nwi
1
28
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
09.12
nwi
6
29
Lupton, Kathryn
Kansas
09.13
nwi
7
30
Holmes, Jallan
Unattached
09.13
nwi
6
31
Jordan, Mariah
Iowa
09.14
nwi
8
32
Fabiano, Andrea
Eastern Illinois
09.16
nwi
3
33
Yeager, Sarah
Drake
09.21
nwi
7
34
Stone, Tori
Indiana State
09.22
nwi
8
35
Begany, Lauren
Missouri
09.25
nwi
2
36
Burrows, Calanetta
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.29
nwi
5
37
Hale, Jessica
Northern Iowa
09.29
nwi
3
38
Thomas, Shakira
Missouri-Kansas
09.30
nwi
4
39
Lindaman, Lauren
Northern Iowa
09.34
nwi
9
40
Schiernbeck, Crystal
South Dakota
09.35
nwi
3
40
Butler, Jessica
North Dakota
09.35
nwi
5
42
Smith, Marissa
Drake
09.37
nwi
5
43
Walker, Ashley
Oral Roberts
09.38
nwi
7
44
Carlson, Anne
Central Missouri
09.41
nwi
2
45
Fashant, Rachael
North Dakota
09.42
nwi
1
46
Korell, Brittany
Northern Iowa
09.44
nwi
7
47
Ellis , Jasmine
Central Arkansas
09.45
nwi
7
48
Snow, Megan
Central Arkansas
09.49
nwi
9
49
Isom-Brummer, Briana
Drake
09.51
nwi
1
50
Kessler, Heather
Northern Iowa
09.52
nwi
4
51
Pirelli, Camila
Oral Roberts
09.54
nwi
7
52
Juhnke, Haley
South Dakota
09.56
nwi
6
53
Myles, Moriah
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.58
nwi
2
54
Haas, Kirsten
North Dakota
09.68
nwi
3
55
Hejde, Stephanie
Kansas State
09.69
nwi
2
56
Hitt, Mallory
Vanderbilt
09.75
nwi
6
57
Bell, Aryn
North Dakota
09.77
nwi
7
58
Gray, Megan
North Dakota
09.84
nwi
8
59
Potter, Jessica
Central Arkansas
10.16
nwi
7
60
James, Emily
Drake
10.46
nwi
9
61
Sutton, Lanesha
Chicago State
10.83
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Blevins
,
Moline
,
Menhenne
Arizona
3:40.64
1
2
Relay Team
Minnesota
3:42.74
1
3
Mills
,
Whitfiel
,
Thomas
,
Wilkerso
Oral Roberts
3:43.58
1
4
McAfee
,
Sealy
,
Albrecht
,
Brents
Illinois State
3:44.19
1
5
Relay Team
Iowa
3:44.29
2
6
Farmer
,
Moore
,
Brown
,
Leinert
Missouri
3:45.76
1
7
Jacobs
,
Morrison
,
Kordick
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:47.48
1
8
Jacobson
,
Penticof
,
Powell
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:48.32
2
9
Kindelsp
,
Cameron
,
Hosch
,
Brungard
Northern Iowa
3:48.86
1
10
Donath
,
Severson
,
Cabell
,
Beecham
Wisconsin
3:48.97
2
11
Boulard
,
Allen
,
Walker
,
Malcolm
Missouri State
3:49.02
2
12
Taylor
,
Moore
,
Ballock
,
Moore
Wichita State
3:49.26
3
13
Fabiano
,
Finnegan
,
Gingeric
,
Sanchez
Eastern Illinois
3:50.94
2
14
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
3:51.04
4
15
Butler
,
Vierregg
,
LaCour
,
Ubel
Nebraska
3:51.08
3
16
Simons
,
Lettow
,
Kunkel
,
Chapot
Central Missouri
3:51.84
4
17
Braun
,
Milkent
,
Rynda
,
Shaw
Winona State
3:52.32
4
18
Evans
,
Pegram
,
Smith
,
Cuington
Southern Methodi
3:52.39
2
19
Pointer-
,
Stoakes
,
Bozzay
,
Hejde
Kansas State
3:52.95
2
20
Bordun
,
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Woo
Manitoba
3:53.06
3
21
Dougan
,
Johnson
,
Dahl
,
Brunn
Minnesota
3:53.93
3
22
Taylor
,
Hallman
,
Fornshel
,
Walker
Wichita State
3:54.00
5
23
Quiett
,
Holden
,
Daniels
,
Salvator
DePaul
3:54.27
4
24
Butler
,
Cronin
,
Muskeyva
,
Houghton
Northern Illinoi
3:56.09
5
25
Lupton
,
Grossero
,
Cunningh
,
Barber
Kansas
3:56.17
2
26
Lauseng
,
Garner
,
Storm
,
Rosenbro
South Dakota Sta
3:56.31
5
27
Henderso
,
Beukelma
,
Lyster
,
Leonard
Minnesota State
3:56.65
4
28
Brockman
,
Byers
,
Jay
,
Sawyer
Western Illinois
3:57.50
4
29
Taylor
,
Behr
,
Nagy
,
Bailey
Missouri-Kansas
3:57.62
5
30
Johnson
,
Roberts
,
Whitley
,
Grady
South Dakota
3:58.80
6
31
Johannes
,
Cashman
,
Herbers
,
McCarthy
Northern Iowa
3:59.53
3
32
Poole
,
Curry
,
Winey
,
Perry
Arkansas State
4:01.95
5
33
Douglas
,
Taylor
,
Coleman
,
Pemberto
Central Arkansas
4:03.13
6
34
Haberman
,
Garrott
,
McKnight
,
Jackson
Kansas State
4:04.69
4
35
Llewelly
,
Grant
,
Sutor
,
Udris
Missouri State
4:09.31
3
36
Lavoie
,
Auger
,
Harpelle
,
Boxill
Manitoba
4:10.09
5
37
Selenke
,
Selby
,
Gierke
,
Shaddox
Northern Iowa
4:10.61
6
38
Johnson
,
Valgoi
,
Egan
,
Crisler
Loyola-Chicago
4:14.37
6
39
Robertso
,
Idowu
,
White
,
Allen
Chicago State
4:26.37
6
--
Brady
,
Pruitt
,
Kea
,
Bolan
Wichita State
DNF
6
--
Relay Team
Missouri
DNF
3
--
Duling
,
Sveum
,
Newman
,
Erickson
South Dakota
DQ
5
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roxberg
,
Farmer
,
Leinert
,
Potrykus
Missouri
11:27.30
1
2
Thompson
,
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Nero
Wichita State
11:41.51
1
3
Stowe
,
Grossero
,
Christen
,
Windisch
Kansas
11:43.94
1
4
Dittemor
,
Pointer-
,
Baird
,
Morris
Kansas State
11:48.57
1
5
Bert
,
Arola
,
Spangers
,
Russ
St Thomas (MN)
11:49.48
1
6
Nilsson
,
Kokesh
,
Udstuen
,
Polgreen
Augustana (SD)
11:49.56
1
7
Kuiken
,
Burt
,
Calabres
,
Kuiken
Wartburg
11:51.43
1
8
SanCarti
,
Demullin
,
Wardell
,
Place
Minnesota-Duluth
11:54.43
1
9
Davison
,
Jacobs
,
Baum
,
Mona
Emporia State
11:59.94
1
10
Combe
,
McKay
,
Dotter
,
Mergaert
Utah
12:03.23
1
11
Kea
,
Ballock
,
Fornshel
,
Martinez
Wichita State
12:05.13
1
12
Storm
,
Rosenbro
,
Creager
,
Davis
South Dakota Sta
12:06.74
1
13
Shaw
,
Cronin
,
Trancoso
,
Oldenbur
Northern Illinoi
12:13.25
1
14
Byers
,
Brockman
,
Jay
,
Wetzel
Western Illinois
12:18.59
1
15
L'Heureu
,
Winey
,
Edwards
,
McAtee
Arkansas State
12:21.46
1
16
O'Neill
,
Gomez
,
Behr
,
Frederki
Missouri-Kansas
12:24.40
1
17
Emerson
,
Haas
,
Enabnit
,
Enabnit
North Dakota
12:31.77
1
18
Strom
,
Becker
,
Frohling
,
Potts
South Dakota Sta
12:35.41
1
19
Valgoi
,
Johnson
,
Egan
,
Rack
Loyola-Chicago
12:36.66
1
20
Sirma
,
McAllist
,
Landecke
,
Grant
Harding
12:54.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kevkhishvilli, Mariam
Florida
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
2
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
3
Medeiros, Keely
Florida
16.26m
(53'4)
1
4
Lee, Krishna
Unattached
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
du Toit, Simone
Southern Methodi
15.65m
(51'4)
1
6
Ziegler, Tori
Illinois State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
7
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
8
Boyer, Jasmine
Wisconsin
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
9
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
10
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
11
LaRue, Dana
Western Illinois
14.38m
(47'2)
1
12
Stier, Rebecca
Winona State
14.28m
(46'10)
1
13
Muyskens, Kayla
Central Missouri
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
14
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
14.25m
(46'9)
1
15
Latsch, Amanda
Nebraska
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
15
Hodson, Jade
Nebraska
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
17
Talbert, Rachel
Oral Roberts
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
18
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
19
Smith, Taylor
Wisconsin
14.00m
(45'11)
1
20
Hoeppner, Amanda
Wisconsin
13.95m
(45'9)
1
21
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
13.87m
(45'6)
1
22
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
23
Musil, Samantha
Nebraska
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
24
Greenfield, Laura
Missouri
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
25
Theisen, Mary
Winona State
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
26
Harms, Traci
Northern Iowa
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
27
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
13.44m
(44'1)
1
28
Wesley, Micah
Kansas
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
29
Vanarsdall, Katie
Missouri
13.26m
(43'6)
1
30
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
30
Perigo, Tara
Indiana State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
32
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
33
Kromminga, Kaitlin
Northern Iowa
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
34
Ervin, Cortni
Missouri
13.01m
(42'8)
1
34
Kovacs, Alanna
DePaul
13.01m
(42'8)
1
36
Shepard, Martha
Illinois State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
37
Sukovaty, Kelsey
Northern Iowa
12.78m
(41'11)
1
38
Ortega, Jessica
Western Illinois
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
39
Woods, Jamie
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
40
Cobb, Ebonie
DePaul
12.35m
(40'6)
1
41
Dornbusch, Danielle
South Dakota
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
42
Lacy, Mary
Kansas
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
43
Kahle, Kasey
Indiana State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
44
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
45
Wellensiek, Kate
South Dakota
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
46
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
47
Georgas, Christena
South Dakota
11.43m
(37'6)
1
48
Johnson, Mackenzie
Central Arkansas
11.38m
(37'4)
1
49
Pirelli, Camila
Oral Roberts
11.33m
(37'2)
1
50
McCall, Scarlett
Missouri State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
51
Guider, Shanai
Winona State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
52
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
53
Jensen, Taylor
Missouri-Kansas
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
54
Rohfling, Jordan
Loyola-Chicago
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
55
Games, Amelia
Loyola-Chicago
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
56
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
57
Wisdom, Essence
Chicago State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
58
Stewart, Autumn
Central Arkansas
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
59
Noonan, Sara
Kansas
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
60
Roach, Peaches
Unattached
9.50m
(31'2)
1
61
Sutton, Lanesha
Chicago State
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
--
Krull, Erica
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Youngstrom, Darci
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pierce-Cramer, Megan
Drake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGrew, Judith
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Evans, Katie
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Umbarger, Elise
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Biederstedt, Brooke
North Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryles, Tasha
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanley, Kelsey
Indiana State
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
2
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
19.18m
(62'11)
1
3
Verpil, Johanne
Wisconsin
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
4
Fritz, Rebecca
Wisconsin
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
5
Gill, Ayla
Southern Methodi
17.86m
(58'7)
1
6
Hahn, DeAnne
Minnesota
17.81m
(58'5)
1
7
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
8
Medeiros, Keely
Florida
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
9
Kuhner, Lauren
Southern Methodi
17.48m
(57'4)
1
10
Hoeppner, Amanda
Wisconsin
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
11
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
17.30m
(56'9)
1
12
Musil, Samantha
Nebraska
17.07m
(56'0)
1
13
Landers, Courtney
Northern Iowa
16.87m
(55'4)
1
14
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
15
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
16.74m
(54'11)
1
16
Hodson, Jade
Nebraska
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
17
Zimmerman, Victoria
Nebraska
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
18
Collins, Megan
Missouri
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
19
LaRue, Dana
Western Illinois
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
20
Harms, Traci
Northern Iowa
16.49m
(54'1)
1
21
Ziegler, Tori
Illinois State
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
22
Walter, Kate
Northwest Missou
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
23
Ervin, Cortni
Missouri
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
24
Coil, Melissa
Missouri
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
25
Greenfield, Laura
Missouri
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
26
Smith, Taylor
Wisconsin
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
27
Nugent, Emily
Iowa State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
28
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
15.47m
(50'9)
1
29
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
30
Ortega, Jessica
Western Illinois
15.42m
(50'7)
1
31
Muyskens, Kayla
Central Missouri
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
32
Dongoske, Caty
Minnesota
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
33
Brock, Alyssa
Arkansas State
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
34
Taylor, Kelsey
Iowa
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
35
Shepard, Martha
Illinois State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
36
Tutson, Majesty
Iowa
15.19m
(49'10)
1
37
Jensen, Taylor
Missouri-Kansas
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
38
Flemming, Jamie
Arkansas State
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
39
Sukovaty, Kelsey
Northern Iowa
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
40
Kahle, Kasey
Indiana State
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
41
Dornbusch, Danielle
South Dakota
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
42
McFabe, Ginny
DePaul
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
43
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
44
Kovacs, Alanna
DePaul
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
45
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
46
MacFabe, Katie
DePaul
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
47
Vanarsdall, Katie
Missouri
14.25m
(46'9)
1
48
Borchardt, Tressa
Unattached
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
49
Krull, Erica
South Dakota
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
50
Wesley, Micah
Kansas
13.39m
(43'11)
1
51
Rohfling, Jordan
Loyola-Chicago
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
52
Umbarger, Elise
Kansas
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
53
Youngstrom, Darci
South Dakota
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
54
Wellensiek, Kate
South Dakota
13.11m
(43'0)
1
55
Guider, Shanai
Winona State
13.01m
(42'8)
1
56
Theisen, Mary
Winona State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
57
McCall, Scarlett
Missouri State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
58
Moore, Autumn
Drake
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
59
Games, Amelia
Loyola-Chicago
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
60
Sawhill, Lillian
Iowa State
11.46m
(37'7)
1
61
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
62
Georgas, Christena
South Dakota
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
63
Biederstedt, Brooke
North Dakota
10.62m
(34'10)
1
64
Stewart, Autumn
Central Arkansas
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
65
Johnson, Mackenzie
Central Arkansas
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
66
Storstad, Megan
North Dakota
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
66
McGrew, Judith
Central Arkansas
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
--
Turner, Dominique
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Woods, Jamie
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryles, Tasha
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stier, Rebecca
Winona State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Zaleika
Missouri State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Stewart, Cheyenne
Missouri State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Nagy, Kim
Missouri-Kansas
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Potter, Jessica
Central Arkansas
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Brimmage, Ambrea
Arkansas-Little
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Swineburg, Stacy
Missouri
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Noonan, Sara
Kansas
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Wilson, Julia
Oral Roberts
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Butler, Jessica
North Dakota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
1.58m
(5'2)
1
--
Myles, Moriah
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellis , Jasmine
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
VanderHolt, Rachel
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Moser, Kelly
Northern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenwalt, Eva
Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Mongoven, Ashlee
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Begany, Lauren
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Johanna
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Hitt, Mallory
Vanderbilt
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leks, Viktoria
Southern Methodi
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Bacchus, Caleigh
Iowa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Albrecht, Amanda
Illinois State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Brougher, Meaghan
Missouri
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Martin, Chennelle
Indiana State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Goffe, Mareneika
Missouri State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Samani, Tyse
Drake
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Devine, Natalie
Minnesota
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Gibson, Dia
Harding
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Lettow, Lindsay
Central Missouri
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Glisar, Megan
Iowa
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
14
McCaskill, Tamara
Missouri S&T
1.63m
(5'4)
1
15
Mitchell, Michelle
Drake
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Isom-Brummer, Briana
Drake
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Kapsner, Kayla
Minnesota State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Ashley
North Texas
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Willis, Todea-Kay
Minnesota
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Mims, Lana
Missouri
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Lauren
Indiana State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Haberman, Kim
Kansas State
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
6
Roach, Peaches
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Tiffany
Wisconsin
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
7
McIntosh, Deidra
Northern Illinoi
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Baker, Dana
Manitoba
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Zimmerman, Beth
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
11
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Collins, Jamaica
Kansas
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Wieck, Jamie
Northern Iowa
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Houghton, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Ari
Drake
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Short, LaTanya
Oral Roberts
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
17
Middlebrook, Shawnte
Missouri
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Ellis , Jasmine
Central Arkansas
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
19
Carlson, Anne
Central Missouri
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Hejde, Stephanie
Kansas State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
21
Muskeyvalley, Rochelle
Northern Illinoi
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
23
Hobler, Hilary
Illinois State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Moffett, Ivy
DePaul
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Nesbit, Stormy
Minnesota
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Reynolds, Kendall
Oral Roberts
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
27
Jenkins, Jen
Illinois State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Snow, Megan
Central Arkansas
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Danielle
St Norbert
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Cheyenne
Missouri State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carpenter, Sara
North Dakota
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Shalesa
Indiana State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fegley, Sarah
North Dakota
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suchla, Erika
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, April
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Potter, Jessica
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Samia
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Rhonda
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Christina
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Shakira
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adeboyejo, Queenie
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Lauren
Indiana State
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Samia
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Peebles, Tomea
Unattached
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Adeboyejo, Queenie
Eastern Illinois
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
5
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
6
Nesbit, Stormy
Minnesota
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Zimmerman, Beth
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
10
Joson, Kelsey
Minnesota
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Kendall
Oral Roberts
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Sio, Jenner
Northern Illinoi
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Shalesa
Indiana State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Collins, Jamaica
Kansas
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
15
Willis, Todea-Kay
Minnesota
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Fegley, Sarah
North Dakota
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Short, LaTanya
Oral Roberts
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Suchla, Erika
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Jenkins, Jen
Illinois State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Ellis , Jasmine
Central Arkansas
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
20
Carlson, Anne
Central Missouri
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Martin, April
Central Arkansas
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
25
Edwards, Cynthia
DePaul
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Haberman, Kim
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Potter, Jessica
Central Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carpenter, Sara
North Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Middlebrook, Shawnte
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault NON-SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Meagen
Vanderbilt
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
1
Hendricks, Katherine
Vanderbilt
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Christian, Jessica
South Dakota
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Colvin, Kate
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Toone, Morgan
Vanderbilt
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Christie, Claire
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Bosshart, Lyndie
Minnesota
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
LaRoche, Kate
North Dakota
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
14
Truedson, Katie
Iowa
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Weber, Caitlin
Iowa State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Stewart, Holly
Missouri
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Sprang, Johanna
Drake
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Harwood, Meriel
Kansas State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Fisher, Courtney
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Garlich, Abbie
Missouri
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Peterson, Haley
South Dakota
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Kimble, Richelle
Indiana State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Weismantle, Kirsten
Iowa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Colvin, Alex
Kansas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Harbert, Rachelle
Illinois State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Whisonant, Betsey
South Dakota
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Ramsey, Sarah
Oral Roberts
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Scott, Molly
Drake
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Grinde, Cara
Hannibal-LaGrang
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Leitner, Ashley
Iowa State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
26
Rea, Mckinnley
Central Arkansas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Hedberg, Sarah
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfau, Kayla
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
Indiana State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Rue, Alicia
Minnesota
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Sonnenberg, Sam
Minnesota
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Pilkerton, Becca
Minnesota
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Buell, Bethany
South Dakota
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Bowman, Amy
Bell Athletics
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Birtles, Rachel
Nebraska
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Stoever, Katie
Oral Roberts
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Jiskra, Cami
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Foreman, Stephanie
Arkansas State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Maher, Lindsey
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Fritschi, Alicia
Indiana State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Bussel, Breanna
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Green, Heather
Missouri
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Frappier, Catheryn
Arkansas State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Wexter, Jenna
Northern Iowa
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Naeger, Erica
Arkansas State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
4,073
1
2
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
3,928
1
3
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
3,672
1
4
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
3,637
1
5
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
3,621
1
6
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
3,527
1
7
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
3,386
1
8
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
3,362
1
9
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
3,308
1
10
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
2,966
1
11
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
2,879
1
12
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
2,872
1
13
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
2,870
1
14
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
2,691
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
08.74
2
965
2
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
08.87
3
937
3
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
08.89
4
933
4
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
08.93
3
925
5
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
09.00
2
910
6
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
09.23
3
862
7
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.31
2
846
8
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.38
1
832
9
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.52
1
804
10
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
09.84
1
742
11
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.87
2
737
12
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
10.10
4
693
13
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
10.21
4
673
14
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
10.32
1
653
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
2:09.19
1
977
2
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
2:23.09
1
782
3
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
2:30.42
1
688
4
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
2:31.21
1
678
5
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
2:31.60
1
673
6
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
2:31.85
1
670
7
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:32.55
1
661
8
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
2:32.85
1
658
9
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
2:34.40
1
639
10
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:37.10
1
607
11
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:39.34
1
580
12
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
2:50.07
1
463
13
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
2:54.40
1
419
--
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
2
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
5
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
8
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
8
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
10
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
10
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
12
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
13
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
13
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
2
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
723
3
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
4
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
1
691
5
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
5.39m
(17'8)
1
668
6
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
7
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
8
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
9
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
10
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
11
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
12
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
13
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
14
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
13.54m
(44'5)
1
763
2
Riel, Tiana
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
630
3
Lewis, Carolyn
Arkansas State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
608
4
Parish, Jenni
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
606
5
Moore, Erica
Indiana State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
602
6
Kerr, Tammilee
Unattached
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
599
7
Henderson, Mallory
Iowa State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
569
8
Olson, Kory
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.44m
(34'3)
1
558
9
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
10
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
11
Menghia, Lorena
Nebraska
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
500
12
Hamel, Laura
Wisconsin-Milwau
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
13
Posey, Rachel
Indiana State
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
435
14
Smith, Annie
Indiana State
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
410
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#iowa-state
#isu-classic
#iowa-state-classic
More news
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
103 shares:
Iowa State Indoor Classic
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
,
Bell Athletics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
3
2022
3
2016
1
2015
29
2014
1
7
2013
22
2012
10
15
2011
7
7
2010
5
2009
2
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#iowa-state
#isu-classic
#iowa-state-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!